São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
01h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.85
01h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
01h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.82
01h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.54
01h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 34.83
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 34.83
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 37.54
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 67.54
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 67.88
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 39.09
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.24
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Executivo USD 34.51
06h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
06h00 4h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação ROTA TRANSPORTES Convenc USD 16.89
06h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.54
06h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.53
06h30 4h Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
06h30 1d 12h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação OUROEPRATA Conventional USD 126.80
06h30 4h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 72.72
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.42
06h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
06h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.42
07h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.27
07h00 6h 40m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 15.08
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.82
07h00 3h 15m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
07h00 6h 40m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 26.84
07h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 90.91
07h00 3h 15m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
07h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
07h20 9h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação 1001 Cama USD 69.69
07h20 9h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 44.24
07h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 69.69
07h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 44.24
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.26
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.38
07h30 7h 5m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Cama USD 54.54
07h30 7h 5m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 43.94
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 54.24
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
07h35 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 63.63
07h35 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 41.21
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 75.75
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 44.24
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
08h00 3h 15m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.48
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 31.89
08h00 3h 15m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.51
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
08h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
08h30 4h Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
08h30 4h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 54.24
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.42
08h30 2h Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.53
08h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.42
09h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.88
09h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.27
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
09h00 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
09h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 31.89
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.60
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 40.00
09h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
09h29 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.60
09h29 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 54.24
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
09h35 2h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.80
09h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
09h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 34.83
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 48.48
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
10h00 3h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
10h00 2h Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.53
10h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 39.39
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.24
10h00 3h 10m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
10h30 3h 10m Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.26
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.38
10h30 3h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 54.24
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.42
10h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 34.54
10h50 2h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.80
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.88
11h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.60
11h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
11h00 8h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 37.88
11h00 8h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Cama USD 54.54
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.60
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.97
11h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
11h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
11h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.60
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 40.91
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 69.69
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 46.97
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 75.75
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.57
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 54.24
11h45 2h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.80
12h00 19h 35m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 72.66
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
12h00 3h 15m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.24
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 37.54
12h00 3h 15m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
12h10 2h Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.53
12h15 5h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 31.89
12h30 4h Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
12h30 16h 45m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 69.69
12h30 4h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
12h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.36
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 34.54
12h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.42
13h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.88
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.48
13h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 48.48
13h10 2h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.53
13h30 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.36
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
13h45 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 38.29
14h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.60
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
14h00 3h 15m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.24
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 37.54
14h00 3h 15m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.36
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.57
14h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.42
15h00 1d 10h 25m Buzios (RJ) Viação VERDE TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 114.14
15h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.85
15h00 19h 5m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 84.08
15h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
15h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
15h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.48
15h00 15h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 90.91
15h00 15h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.67
15h00 1d 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.45
15h30 2h 40m Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
15h30 2h 40m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 62.18
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 87.94
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.36
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
16h00 1d 11h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 122.34
16h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 38.29
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 31.89
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.67
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 90.91
16h00 15h 23m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 77.33
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.24
16h10 14h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 73.59
16h15 7h 5m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.48
16h20 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação UTIL Executive USD 33.18
16h20 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 41.61
16h30 3h 10m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
16h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
16h30 3h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 54.24
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.42
17h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.85
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
17h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.53
17h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 67.06
17h30 2h 40m Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
17h30 2h 40m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 54.24
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.57
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 75.75
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 48.48
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.26
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.38
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.63
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.24
18h15 3h 10m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
18h15 3h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
18h30 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Conventional USD 29.66
18h30 13h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 90.91
18h30 13h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Semi-Leito USD 66.67
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 54.24
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 34.54
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 78.78
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.45
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 90.91
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.48
19h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.19
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 44.95
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.65
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 57.16
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 50.15
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.28
19h00 15h 13m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 60.60
19h30 4h Sao Luis (MA) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
19h30 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.85
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama USD 106.06
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 83.92
19h30 4h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 19.14
19h30 6h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.63
19h30 6h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
19h45 15h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 63.03
19h45 15h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 100.00
19h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.45
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 40.91
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.48
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.94
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 80.86
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 99.03
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 72.72
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 40.91
20h20 15h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 65.99
20h30 3h 15m Sao Luis (MA) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
20h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
20h30 3h 15m Vitoria (ES) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.64
20h30 7h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 61.87
20h30 7h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 43.44
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.36
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 90.91
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.48
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Conventional USD 29.66
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO With Bed USD 60.30
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.82
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 67.54
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.45
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 40.91
21h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 29.20
21h50 9h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.45
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 72.72
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.42
22h00 9h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação 1001 Cama USD 90.91
22h00 9h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.57
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 40.91
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 69.69
22h00 12h 17m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 46.97
22h00 12h 17m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 75.75
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
22h00 5h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 57.57
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 31.89
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 90.91
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.57
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 90.91
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.48
22h15 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.27
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.03
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 57.28
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.65
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.19
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 44.95
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 57.16
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 50.15
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.28
22h20 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.63
22h20 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.36
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
22h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.67
22h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 90.91
22h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 81.82
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 37.54
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 67.54
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.45
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 40.91
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.48
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.94
22h45 6h 5m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 57.57
22h45 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Cama USD 66.66
22h45 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 43.94
22h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.82
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.36
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 34.54
23h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 29.20
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 60.60
23h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.85
23h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.88
23h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.15
23h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
23h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.63
23h15 7h 5m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 43.94
23h15 7h 5m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Cama USD 66.66
23h15 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.45
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.36
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.57
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.54
23h30 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.24
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.36
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.57
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.63
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
23h40 6h 50m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 32.57
23h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.48
23h45 7h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.13
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 90.91
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.48
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 67.54
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 37.54
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.36
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.57
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.36
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.57
23h59 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.88
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.26
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.38
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 63.63
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.36
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 60.60
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.36
23h59 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação UTIL Executive USD 37.36
23h59 7h Vitoria (ES) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 50.55
23h59 7h 26m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Cama USD 66.66
23h59 7h 26m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 43.94