São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - USD 52.25
00h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - USD 17.48
00h05 7h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 22.50
00h05 7h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 47.50
00h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
00h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 42.25
00h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
00h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 14.98
00h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 47.50
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 17.50
00h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 51.14
00h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.01
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 15.00
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 47.50
06h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - USD 44.75
06h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - USD 17.48
06h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 15.00
06h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 17.50
07h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
07h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 34.75
07h25 55m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação UNIDA MANSUR Convencional Sem Sanit USD 3.68
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.20
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 34.51
07h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 25.00
07h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 32.50
07h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 18.75
07h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 34.75
07h30 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Executive USD 66.25
07h35 9h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.50
07h35 9h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 25.00
07h45 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 37.50
07h45 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 25.00
08h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 15.00
08h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 37.50
08h00 20h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Conventional USD 29.98
08h00 20h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 84.38
08h00 15h Goiania (GO) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 64.28
08h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Conventional USD 42.38
08h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 74.81
08h00 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação Princesa do Norte Conventional USD 1.86
08h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 22.10
08h45 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 20.00
08h45 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 37.50
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 27.49
09h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 27.50
09h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 18.75
09h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.20
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 22.36
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 29.73
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 31.12
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.68
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 49.51
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.83
09h29 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 37.50
09h29 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 25.00
09h30 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 32.50
09h30 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 57.50
09h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
09h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 22.50
09h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 32.50
09h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 15.00
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
10h00 20h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 29.98
10h00 20h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Sleito Space USD 50.00
10h00 17h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Sleito Space USD 66.75
10h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 42.38
10h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - USD 42.25
10h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - USD 17.48
11h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 27.49
11h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
11h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.20
11h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.49
11h30 11h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 31.25
11h30 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 57.50
11h30 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 32.50
11h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 37.50
11h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 22.50
12h00 11h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 32.48
12h01 55m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação UNIDA MANSUR Convencional Sem Sanit USD 3.68
12h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
12h30 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Non-Stop USD 30.00
12h30 25m Vitoria (ES) Viação Princesa do Norte Conventional USD 1.86
12h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 22.50
12h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 17.50
13h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 18.75
13h00 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Semileito USD 16.23
13h00 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Cama USD 31.23
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 17.50
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 27.50
13h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 30.42
13h45 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 25.00
13h45 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 37.50
14h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.01
14h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.39
14h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
14h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.20
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 34.75
14h30 25m Vitoria (ES) Viação Princesa do Norte Conventional USD 1.86
14h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 17.48
14h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
15h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 18.75
15h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA With Bed USD 32.48
15h00 11h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 37.50
15h00 15h 3m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 43.75
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.46
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 74.81
15h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) With Bed USD 74.50
15h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Executive USD 66.25
15h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.49
15h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 34.75
15h45 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 37.50
15h45 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 25.00
15h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 15.00
16h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 27.49
16h00 18h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Conventional USD 55.09
16h00 18h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 79.75
16h00 17h Goiania (GO) Executive USD 66.25
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.20
16h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 37.50
16h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
16h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - USD 42.25
16h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - USD 17.48
17h00 6h 55m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 18.75
17h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 15.00
17h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 17.50
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 34.75
17h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 32.50
17h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 13.75
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 49.39
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 28.25
18h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
18h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 24.75
18h45 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação Princesa do Norte Conventional USD 1.86
18h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 21.25
18h50 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 70.00
18h50 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
19h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 18.75
19h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA With Bed USD 32.48
19h00 6h 50m Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
19h00 13h 30m Brasilia (DF) Cama USD 50.00
19h00 13h 30m Brasilia (DF) With Bed USD 40.00
19h00 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 27.50
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 37.22
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 48.72
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.01
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 37.51
19h00 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 60.55
19h00 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 74.63
19h30 15h Goiania (GO) Executive USD 66.25
20h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 18.75
20h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA With Bed USD 32.48
20h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 24.75
20h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 79.82
20h00 10h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 55.00
20h00 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 32.48
20h10 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 37.48
20h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 27.49
20h30 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 31.98
20h30 10h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.50
20h30 10h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 57.50
20h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 13.75
20h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 47.50
20h45 13h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.46
20h45 13h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 72.31
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 55.00
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 32.48
21h00 15h Goiania (GO) Executive USD 66.25
21h45 14h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.46
21h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 44.75
21h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 21.25
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Executive USD 19.50
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 17.00
22h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 49.82
22h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 84.64
22h00 15h Goiania (GO) Executive USD 66.25
22h00 15h Goiania (GO) With Bed USD 74.50
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.20
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 22.36
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 29.73
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 31.12
22h15 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 42.50
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 49.51
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.83
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.68
22h30 6h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 17.50
22h30 6h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.00
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Leito Cama USD 27.70
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA With Bed USD 22.70
22h50 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 15.00
22h50 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 37.50
23h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 47.50
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 22.50
23h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.20
23h15 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 50.00
23h15 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
23h15 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.00
23h15 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 75.00
23h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito USD 24.75
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 42.25
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 17.50
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 15.00
23h40 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 37.50
23h40 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 20.00
23h45 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
23h45 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 17.50
23h45 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 42.25
23h45 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
23h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 52.25
23h45 5h 55m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 17.48
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.39
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.01
23h59 6h 16m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Semileito USD 17.48
23h59 6h 16m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Cama USD 31.23
23h59 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 50.00
23h59 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Non-Stop USD 19.97
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 47.50
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 17.50