São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
00h10 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
00h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
00h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.67
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.30
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
00h25 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 53.97
00h25 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 42.66
00h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
00h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
00h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 69.66
00h40 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
00h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
01h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
01h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
02h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
02h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
02h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
06h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
06h20 5h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.16
06h20 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
06h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.52
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.78
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 48.94
07h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
07h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.97
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 46.67
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 43.33
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
08h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.34
08h00 16h 10min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 72.24
08h00 16h 10min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 99.92
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 23.83
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
08h01 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
08h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.89
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 52.00
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 93.33
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 46.18
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 103.33
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.63
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
09h30 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.67
09h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
09h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
09h30 12h 30min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 47.54
09h30 11h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.46
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
10h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
10h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 63.00
10h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 23.83
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.78
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 48.94
10h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 93.33
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 52.00
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.63
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
11h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
11h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 47.94
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 47.94
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 40.18
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 40.18
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.89
12h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 63.00
12h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
12h00 19h 35min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 88.28
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
12h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 53.97
12h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 42.66
12h30 10h 10min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
12h30 17h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 72.24
12h30 16h 45min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 83.34
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
13h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
13h00 18h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.34
13h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 43.30
13h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
13h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
13h45 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 33.64
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.89
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.63
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
14h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.67
14h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 63.00
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
14h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 53.97
14h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 42.66
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
15h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
15h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 99.92
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 76.48
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 88.58
15h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
15h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
15h30 18h 45min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 79.77
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 33.64
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
16h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 99.79
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 76.48
16h00 15h 33min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 73.33
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 71.29
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.89
16h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Conventional USD 75.34
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 93.33
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.16
17h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
17h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
17h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
17h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
17h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.67
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 93.00
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 48.66
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.78
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 48.94
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.63
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
18h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.34
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 93.33
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
18h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.33
18h30 16h 30min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 80.00
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 91.63
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 47.97
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 75.31
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 39.31
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
19h00 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 47.54
19h00 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.27
19h00 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 65.33
19h00 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.46
19h00 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 54.90
19h00 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.51
19h00 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 72.24
19h00 14h 8min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 86.66
19h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 72.03
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 72.24
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 99.80
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.89
20h00 5h 50min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 47.97
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.33
20h00 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 39.28
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 39.28
20h00 10h 21min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 42.17
20h00 18h 25min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 95.00
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 86.67
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 100.00
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 69.94
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.39
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.22
20h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
20h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 52.00
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 93.33
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.52
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 43.63
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
21h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 69.66
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 37.23
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 33.09
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.89
22h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
22h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 93.33
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 52.00
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 47.97
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 91.63
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.33
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 93.33
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 39.31
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 75.31
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 110.00
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 71.66
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
22h15 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 46.96
22h15 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.67
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
22h15 11h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 47.54
22h15 11h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 65.33
22h15 11h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.79
22h15 10h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 43.63
22h15 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.51
22h15 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 48.24
22h15 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.46
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.33
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.30
22h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
22h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 70.00
22h30 14h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 72.24
22h35 15h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 76.48
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.00
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 43.00
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 69.66
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 44.63
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.33
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 47.97
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 39.28
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 39.28
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.89
23h00 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
23h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.33
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 41.66
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.30
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
23h20 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.67
23h20 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
23h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.67
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.30
23h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.33
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 35.00
23h45 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.33
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 93.33
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 52.00
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 76.66
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.30
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 69.66
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 43.00
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 35.78
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 48.94
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.30
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.97
23h59 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 53.97
23h59 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 42.66