São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
00h05 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.67
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.33
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 39.00
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
00h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.67
00h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 63.33
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
00h25 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 63.30
00h25 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 39.67
00h26 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 53.30
00h26 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 39.63
00h30 4h 35min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
00h30 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 35.00
00h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
00h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
00h40 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.50
00h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
00h40 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
00h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
01h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
01h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
01h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.00
02h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
02h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.00
02h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
02h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
04h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.00
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
06h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
06h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
06h20 5h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.67
06h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.33
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.50
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.33
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
07h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.50
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 47.16
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.22
07h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 56.33
07h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
07h35 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 75.42
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 46.00
07h35 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 40.97
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.67
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.00
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 95.00
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 50.19
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.00
08h01 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
08h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
08h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 35.00
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.33
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.00
09h15 4h 10min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 86.80
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 47.60
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 50.00
09h30 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.35
09h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 56.33
09h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 39.00
09h30 12h 30min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 47.21
09h30 11h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
09h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.00
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 43.00
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.00
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.00
10h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.20
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 36.22
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 47.16
10h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.33
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 39.00
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.00
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 50.00
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
11h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 39.00
11h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 56.33
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 55.28
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 55.28
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 49.72
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 49.71
11h45 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 35.00
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
12h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.00
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
12h00 19h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 87.96
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
12h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 45.30
12h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 39.30
12h30 10h 10min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 44.01
12h30 10h 10min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 41.88
12h30 16h 45min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 88.14
12h30 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 88.14
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.67
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 43.00
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 39.00
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
13h00 18h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.00
13h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 56.33
13h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
13h45 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 32.54
13h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.00
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 50.00
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
14h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.64
14h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.00
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
14h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 35.00
14h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 53.30
14h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 39.67
14h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.33
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 43.00
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.67
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.79
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 95.00
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 87.53
15h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 56.33
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
15h30 18h 45min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 79.77
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 32.54
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 35.00
16h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 44.63
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.85
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 95.36
16h00 15h 53min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 69.48
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 71.29
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
16h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 87.61
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 66.00
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.67
17h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.67
17h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 56.33
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 92.15
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 44.27
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.22
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 47.16
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 63.33
18h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 86.67
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.00
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
18h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
18h30 16h 30min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 80.00
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 92.30
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 48.88
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 82.41
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.40
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 131.49
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Ltodd USD 86.00
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 47.21
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.95
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 65.00
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 54.57
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.18
19h00 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.85
19h00 14h 8min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 79.99
19h15 15h 5min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 49.97
19h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 59.15
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 77.19
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.86
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 87.31
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 48.88
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.88
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 41.10
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 81.67
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 105.00
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 77.31
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 48.61
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
20h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 54.72
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
20h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
20h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 39.00
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 81.66
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 49.33
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.50
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 41.63
21h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 50.00
21h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.09
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 36.40
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.00
22h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 85.00
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 92.30
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 48.88
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.00
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 83.00
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 82.41
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.40
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 99.67
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 65.00
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.35
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 46.63
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.33
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 47.21
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.95
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.47
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 54.57
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.91
22h15 10h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 41.63
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 63.33
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
22h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 67.66
22h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.85
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 53.33
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.64
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 48.00
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 48.88
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.88
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.10
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 41.10
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.92
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.67
23h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.33
23h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 39.30
23h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 53.97
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.33
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 63.33
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 48.00
23h20 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 28.29
23h20 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
23h20 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.67
23h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 63.33
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.33
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.67
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.67
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 85.00
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 49.33
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.64
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.33
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 36.22
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 47.16
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 63.33
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.66
23h59 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.08