São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
01h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 48.27
01h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 110.10
05h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Semi Leito USD 94.28
05h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Semi Leito Conforto USD 100.00
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 32.74
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 39.71
07h30 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.57
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 120.00
07h35 11h Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 71.43
07h45 9h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 42.85
08h00 20h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
08h00 20h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 125.71
08h00 20h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 142.85
08h00 15h 49m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
08h00 15h 49m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
08h00 15h 49m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 136.00
08h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 42.57
08h30 8h 56m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Conventional USD 34.07
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 32.74
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 42.57
09h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 77.14
09h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.57
09h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 44.01
09h15 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 61.71
09h15 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 64.85
09h15 11h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 56.28
09h15 11h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 53.43
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 59.02
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 98.95
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 108.03
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 61.79
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 94.03
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 102.65
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 57.49
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 54.92
10h00 20h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 87.14
10h00 20h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 96.20
10h00 18h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.11
10h00 18h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 134.28
10h00 18h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 142.85
10h00 17h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 85.71
10h00 17h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 94.46
11h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.75
11h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 65.71
11h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.57
11h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 42.83
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 61.71
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 64.85
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 56.28
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 53.43
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.75
12h00 11h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 44.25
12h00 19h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 105.37
12h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 30.43
13h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.75
13h00 17h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
13h00 17h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 125.71
13h00 17h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 142.85
13h30 9h 20m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 51.14
14h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 58.00
14h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 39.71
14h00 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.71
14h00 15h 5m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 87.57
14h00 18h Goiania (GO) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 92.85
14h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.75
14h30 16h 40m Sao Luis (MA) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 44.95
15h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 32.74
15h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 39.71
15h00 22h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 74.28
15h00 11h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 45.40
15h00 18h Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 86.28
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.28
15h30 18h 45m Sao Luis (MA) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 2 USD 44.91
15h30 18h 45m Sao Luis (MA) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 94.29
15h35 14h 10m Paraty (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 171.40
15h35 14h 10m Paraty (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 74.25
16h00 18h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 94.28
16h00 18h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 134.28
16h00 18h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Leito Individual USD 142.85
16h00 15h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL MAIA Executive USD 84.34
16h01 15h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL MAIA With Bed USD 95.77
16h02 15h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL MAIA Leito Individual USD 95.77
16h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.75
16h30 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação VIA GOIAS Executive USD 72.85
16h30 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação VIA GOIAS With Bed USD 122.85
16h30 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação VIA GOIAS Leito Individual USD 138.85
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.75
17h00 22h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 74.28
17h00 19h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 87.14
17h00 19h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 95.38
17h00 17h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 125.71
17h00 17h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 142.85
17h00 17h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Semi Leito USD 74.28
17h00 17h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 86.28
17h00 16h 20m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 85.71
17h00 16h 20m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 93.67
17h30 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama Direto USD 133.83
17h30 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semileito Direto USD 100.01
18h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 32.74
18h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 42.57
18h00 18h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 74.28
18h00 18h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL With Bed USD 97.14
18h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
18h00 16h 40m Sao Luis (MA) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 50.92
18h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.86
18h30 16h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Executive USD 72.85
18h30 1d 4h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 118.71
18h45 9h 25m Sao Luis (MA) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Leito Com Ar USD 86.04
18h45 9h 25m Sao Luis (MA) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 59.91
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 113.43
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 64.85
19h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Gtv USD 39.71
19h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 58.00
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 56.93
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 51.59
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 91.62
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 95.45
19h00 14h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GIPSYY Cama USD 148.54
19h00 14h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GIPSYY With Bed USD 151.40
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 53.45
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 48.46
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 88.33
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 92.01
19h00 16h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 86.28
19h00 16h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL With Bed USD 120.00
19h00 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
19h00 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
19h10 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 46.28
19h10 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 99.14
19h15 10h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 62.83
19h30 4h 29m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 42.57
19h30 4h 29m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 32.74
19h30 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 61.79
19h30 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 59.02
19h30 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 57.49
19h30 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 54.92
19h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.57
19h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
19h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama USD 148.50
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 116.91
19h30 19h 10m Sao Luis (MA) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 62.86
20h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.71
20h00 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 34.15
20h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
20h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 134.28
20h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 142.85
20h00 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 44.13
20h00 10h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 110.23
20h00 9h Sao Luis (MA) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 60.01
20h00 9h Sao Luis (MA) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Leito Com Ar USD 85.01
20h00 14h 45m Paraty (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 74.26
20h10 14h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação GIPSYY With Bed USD 111.40
20h10 14h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação GIPSYY With Bed USD 111.40
20h10 14h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação GIPSYY Leito Individual USD 128.26
20h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.75
20h40 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 59.97
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 94.28
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.57
21h00 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 34.15
21h00 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 70.57
21h00 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 61.71
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 86.84
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 41.17
21h00 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 56.28
21h00 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 53.43
21h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Premium USD 53.07
21h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Comfort Plus Semi Leito USD 40.50
21h00 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
21h00 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.57
21h00 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
21h00 14h 25m Paraty (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 73.12
21h15 9h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.71
21h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 56.86
21h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO With Bed USD 86.29
21h30 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 39.34
21h30 11h Florianopolis (SC) Premium USD 67.09
21h45 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
21h45 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
21h45 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 138.85
21h50 9h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 50.00
21h50 9h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 114.00
21h50 10h 40m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 64.85
22h00 8h 35m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 34.15
22h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
22h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 134.28
22h00 16h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 142.85
22h15 11h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 64.85
22h15 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 59.02
22h15 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 53.48
22h15 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 98.95
22h15 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 108.03
22h15 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 54.92
22h15 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 49.77
22h15 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 94.03
22h15 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 102.65
22h30 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 108.57
22h30 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.57
22h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Leito Double Decker USD 86.24
22h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executivo Double Decker USD 39.34
22h30 11h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 113.43
22h30 11h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 64.85
22h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 102.00
22h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.57
22h30 15h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
22h30 15h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 122.85
22h30 15h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.57
22h45 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 30.43
22h45 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
22h45 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
23h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.75
23h00 8h 35m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 29.69
23h00 11h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 89.64
23h00 11h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 44.25
23h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 51.40
23h00 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama USD 148.61
23h00 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 105.37
23h05 9h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.71
23h15 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 54.28
23h15 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 64.85
23h15 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 119.14
23h15 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.85
23h15 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.57
23h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 29.69
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.57
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 94.28
23h59 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 39.71
23h59 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 32.74