São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
00h01 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 34.28
00h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 51.43
00h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 125.71
00h02 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
00h02 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h02 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
00h03 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 57.11
00h03 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 114.26
00h03 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 51.43
00h04 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 51.40
00h04 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h04 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
00h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 57.11
00h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 151.40
00h05 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 34.28
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 142.85
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h06 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h06 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
00h07 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h07 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 142.85
00h10 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
00h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
00h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 114.26
00h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 57.11
00h15 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 28.57
00h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
00h17 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 45.71
00h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 114.26
00h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
00h20 6h 29m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 151.43
00h20 6h 29m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 42.85
00h20 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 41.43
00h20 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 165.85
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 142.85
00h27 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 45.71
00h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
00h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 48.57
00h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 154.28
00h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
00h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 31.46
00h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
00h33 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 40.00
00h35 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
00h35 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 28.57
00h35 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
00h35 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
00h37 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
00h40 6h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Executive USD 31.43
00h40 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 37.14
00h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 45.69
00h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 34.28
00h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 51.43
00h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 57.11
00h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 114.26
00h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
00h55 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
00h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
01h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 28.57
01h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
01h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
01h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
01h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 40.00
01h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 61.70
01h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 130.51
01h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 37.14
01h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 71.38
01h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
01h15 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
01h25 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 48.54
01h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 34.28
01h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
01h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.57
01h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 97.14
01h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 85.69
01h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
01h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
01h55 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 48.54
02h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
02h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 142.85
02h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 57.14
02h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
02h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 48.57
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
03h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
03h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 42.85
04h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 51.40
05h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 51.40
05h25 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 57.11
05h25 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 85.69
05h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
05h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
05h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 97.14
05h30 6h 35m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 37.58
05h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito USD 45.71
05h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 45.69
06h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 119.97
06h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 57.11
06h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 28.57
06h00 6h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.28
06h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 57.11
06h15 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
06h29 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 42.85
06h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 45.69
06h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 57.14
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 102.85
06h30 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
06h30 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 65.71
06h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito USD 45.71
06h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
06h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 102.85
06h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 51.43
06h55 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 51.40
06h55 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 102.83
07h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 38.46
07h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 64.24
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 48.57
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 154.28
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 31.75
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
07h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 31.43
07h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.57
07h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 31.49
07h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM With Bed USD 46.14
07h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Leito Individual USD 53.35
07h00 6h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Executive USD 31.43
07h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 88.57
07h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
07h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 29.97
07h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 28.57
07h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 31.46
07h30 6h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 58.57
07h30 6h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 105.71
07h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 88.57
07h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 37.14
07h30 6h 45m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 31.43
07h30 7h Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 71.38
07h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
07h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 88.57
07h45 8h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 28.57
07h45 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 54.28
07h45 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 74.28
08h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
08h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
08h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 102.83
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 65.71
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
08h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito USD 45.71
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 45.71
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 102.85
08h30 10h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 71.43
08h30 10h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 60.00
08h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 31.43
08h45 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação SANTA MARIA Semi-Leito USD 40.00
08h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 45.71
08h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 102.85
09h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
09h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
09h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 31.75
09h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Semileito - Aguiaflex USD 28.54
09h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.57
09h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 40.00
09h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 74.28
09h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.57
09h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 45.69
09h00 6h 29m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 88.57
09h00 6h 29m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.43
09h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 42.85
09h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 38.46
09h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 61.43
09h15 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 52.85
09h15 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 125.71
09h15 11h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 52.85
09h15 11h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 102.85
09h20 12h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 42.59
09h20 12h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 44.87
09h20 12h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 70.84
09h20 12h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 74.19
09h20 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.66
09h20 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.78
09h20 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 67.33
09h20 10h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 70.51
09h20 6h 35m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 11.75
09h20 6h 35m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 16.02
09h20 6h 35m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 40.27
09h20 6h 35m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 42.17
09h29 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.43
09h29 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 88.57
09h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 29.45
09h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 125.71
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 42.85
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 88.57
09h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 28.85
09h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 60.22
10h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 37.11
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 19.55
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 88.57
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
10h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 39.97
10h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 31.40
10h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 88.57
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 42.85
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 26.17
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 88.57
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 26.03
11h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
11h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 28.57
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 40.00
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 74.28
11h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.57
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 88.57
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 125.71
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 52.85
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 102.85
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 52.85
11h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 27.14
11h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 53.42
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 38.46
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 69.41
12h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 25.69
12h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 88.54
12h00 11h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 50.87
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 42.85
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 88.57
12h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 2 USD 54.29
12h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.57
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 24.49
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 68.14
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 25.74
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
13h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
13h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 28.57
13h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 31.43
13h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 56.13
13h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 28.85
13h00 7h Paraty (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Semi Leito USD 11.43
13h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 102.85
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
13h45 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 37.14
13h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Conjugado USD 31.43
14h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 28.54
14h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 102.83
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 28.57
14h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
14h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 54.28
14h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Semileito USD 11.40
14h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Cama USD 34.85
14h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Cama Individual USD 39.73
14h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 28.69
14h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 71.24
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 88.57
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 45.71
14h45 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Leito Individual USD 59.71
14h45 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 54.00
15h30 7h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 101.11
15h30 7h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 65.68
15h30 7h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 23.05
15h30 6h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 91.43
15h30 6h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 47.14
15h30 12h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 53.83
15h30 12h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 101.71
15h30 16h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 54.29
15h30 15h 6m Vitoria (ES) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 66.85
15h30 15h 6m Vitoria (ES) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 88.51
15h30 15h 6m Vitoria (ES) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 118.05
15h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 27.42
15h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 49.99
15h35 14h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 114.26
15h35 14h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 68.55
16h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
16h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 88.54
16h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 25.69
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 51.43
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 88.57
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 45.71
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 38.46
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 57.14
17h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 30.00
17h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 60.00
17h15 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Executive USD 24.18
17h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Convencional Dd USD 27.52
17h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 67.17
17h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 88.57
17h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
18h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
18h00 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.57
18h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 88.57
18h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 42.85
18h30 6h 40m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Leito Individual USD 78.74
18h30 6h 40m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 24.06
18h30 6h 40m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM With Bed USD 63.46
18h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 88.57
18h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 42.85
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.71
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.85
19h00 11h 16m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 43.68
19h00 11h 16m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 50.86
19h00 11h 16m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 82.43
19h00 11h 16m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 86.01
19h00 10h 1m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.03
19h00 10h 1m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 47.77
19h00 10h 1m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 79.47
19h00 10h 1m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 82.92
19h10 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 71.43
19h10 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
19h30 8h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 61.89
19h30 8h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 24.32
19h30 8h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 49.94
19h30 19h 10m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 58.17
19h30 16h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 162.96
19h30 16h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 69.07
19h30 16h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 125.72
19h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 42.85
19h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 125.71
20h00 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.85
20h00 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.71
20h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 61.70
20h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 127.23
20h00 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
20h00 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 71.43
20h00 9h Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 48.27
20h00 9h Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Cama USD 95.78
20h00 9h Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Cama Indiv USD 115.22
20h00 9h 7m Macae (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 54.23
20h00 9h 7m Macae (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 87.49
20h00 9h 7m Macae (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 116.63
20h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 42.85
20h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 125.71
20h30 15h Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito USD 71.40
20h35 9h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 37.31
20h35 9h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 87.03
20h35 9h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 98.74
20h45 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 40.00
20h45 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 102.85
20h45 9h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Pop Comfort USD 37.11
20h45 9h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Comfort Plus Semi Leito USD 42.83
21h00 8h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 25.71
21h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 40.09
21h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 55.47
21h00 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.71
21h00 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.85
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 65.75
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 106.13
21h00 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 42.85
21h00 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 71.43
21h00 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
21h15 12h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.71
21h15 12h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 117.14
21h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
21h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 111.43
21h30 12h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Comfort Plus Semi Leito USD 30.26
21h30 12h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Pop Comfort USD 27.40
21h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Comfort Plus Semi Leito USD 27.40
21h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Pop Comfort USD 24.54
21h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 131.43
21h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 60.00
22h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 37.33
22h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 28.27
22h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 104.88
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 28.57
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
22h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.43
22h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 102.85
22h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Leito Individual USD 59.71
22h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 54.00
22h00 6h 45m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 28.85
22h00 7h Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 75.13
22h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 128.54
22h15 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 28.54
22h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
22h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 125.71
22h15 8h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação SANTA MARIA Leitocama USD 102.86
22h15 8h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação SANTA MARIA Semileito USD 45.71
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 49.44
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 51.72
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 102.93
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 107.89
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 46.02
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 48.14
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 97.81
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 102.53
22h15 6h 25m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 11.45
22h15 6h 25m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 18.89
22h15 6h 25m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.42
22h15 6h 25m Paraty (RJ) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.22
22h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 25.74
22h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
22h30 10h 49m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 33.03
22h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
22h30 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 120.00
22h30 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 40.00
22h30 11h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 117.14
22h30 11h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.71
22h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 111.43
22h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
22h40 6h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.57
23h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 38.46
23h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 29.06
23h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 115.15
23h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 25.74
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 125.71
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 51.43
23h10 7h Paraty (RJ) Viação SANTA MARIA Semi-Leito USD 25.71
23h15 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.71
23h15 12h 30m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.85
23h15 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 71.43
23h15 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
23h15 6h 40m Paraty (RJ) Comfort Plus Semi Leito USD 30.95
23h15 6h 40m Paraty (RJ) Pop Comfort USD 18.37
23h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 39.97
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 28.69
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 108.25
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 19.55
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 45.71
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 128.57
23h30 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Leito Individual USD 34.28
23h30 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA With Bed USD 31.43
23h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 28.42
23h30 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 118.42
23h30 6h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Semi Leito USD 11.43
23h35 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
23h35 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 100.00
23h40 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 128.54
23h40 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 34.26
23h41 6h 29m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 125.71
23h41 6h 29m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 45.71
23h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 102.85
23h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 40.00
23h45 6h 5m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 17.33
23h45 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM With Bed USD 46.14
23h45 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Leito Individual USD 53.35
23h45 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 31.49
23h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
23h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 28.57
23h58 8h 2m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Conventional USD 25.64
23h59 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 68.56
23h59 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 43.14
23h59 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Leito Individual USD 59.54
23h59 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA With Bed USD 48.39
23h59 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.46
23h59 6h 16m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 31.46
23h59 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.32
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 37.14
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Conjugado USD 31.43
23h59 6h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 128.57
23h59 6h 5m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 47.14
23h59 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
23h59 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação COMETA Cama USD 94.28
23h59 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Semileito USD 17.14
23h59 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Cama USD 74.84
23h59 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Cama Individual USD 79.66
23h59 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA Leito Individual USD 57.89
23h59 6h 30m Paraty (RJ) Viação PENHA With Bed USD 51.03