São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.55
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 43.09
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
00h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
00h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv C/ar Dd USD 34.83
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
00h25 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 65.42
00h25 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semileito Dd USD 40.00
00h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
00h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
00h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
00h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 36.18
01h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
01h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
02h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
02h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
06h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
06h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 35.96
06h20 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.18
06h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
07h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.27
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
07h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.39
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 48.26
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.09
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Executive USD 45.25
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 65.20
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Executive USD 40.31
07h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 33.80
08h00 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.55
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Executive USD 82.18
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 54.51
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
08h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 33.63
08h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.64
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 57.45
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 50.91
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 44.55
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
09h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.49
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
09h30 12h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 43.26
09h30 10h 40min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.36
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
10h00 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 29.09
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Executivo Gtv USD 40.09
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 48.26
10h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
10h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 34.36
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 57.45
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 50.91
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 54.33
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 54.33
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 48.86
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 48.86
11h45 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
12h00 18h 25min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 72.41
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
12h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 33.63
12h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
13h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.18
13h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.55
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
13h00 17h 20min Brasília (DF) Executive USD 99.88
13h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 47.24
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 40.00
14h00 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
14h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
14h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 35.96
14h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 46.15
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semileito Dd USD 40.00
14h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 33.63
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.55
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 54.48
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 72.78
15h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
15h30 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
15h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 42.80
16h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
16h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 44.29
16h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 28.73
16h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 65.45
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 54.37
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 90.85
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 70.91
16h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
16h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
16h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 33.63
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
16h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
17h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.18
17h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv C/ar Dd USD 34.83
17h30 14h 25min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 70.76
17h45 6h 1min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 33.80
17h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 90.50
17h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 43.55
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.39
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 48.26
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
18h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 61.78
18h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 40.00
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Executive USD 82.18
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) With Bed USD 96.73
18h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
18h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
18h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
18h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
18h30 16h Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Conventional USD 78.18
18h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
18h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 45.41
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 90.66
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 40.62
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 80.82
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 130.91
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Dd USD 100.45
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
19h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 31.77
19h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 36.09
19h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.49
19h00 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 29.09
19h00 11h 40min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 43.26
19h00 11h 40min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 59.94
19h00 11h 40min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.53
19h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.36
19h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.65
19h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.06
19h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 33.63
19h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
19h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
19h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 58.18
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 85.96
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 70.24
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 72.53
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
19h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
20h00 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Executivo Gtv USD 40.09
20h00 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 48.26
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 45.08
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 45.08
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 73.45
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 72.73
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 40.32
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 40.32
20h00 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 30.93
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 107.28
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 80.00
20h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 49.20
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 75.94
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
20h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 58.18
20h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 52.77
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 87.27
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 54.91
21h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 45.41
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 72.80
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 40.62
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 64.96
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Semi-Leito USD 41.82
21h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 18.75
21h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
21h15 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
21h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 35.81
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 40.32
21h40 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 59.50
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.39
21h45 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
21h50 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 1ã‚âªclasse Dd USD 102.17
21h50 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 67.63
22h00 6h 21min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 29.09
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 61.78
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semileito Gtv Service USD 39.89
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 87.27
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 54.91
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 45.41
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 90.66
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) With Bed USD 72.73
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Executive USD 94.50
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 40.62
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 80.82
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 54.73
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
22h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 36.09
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 31.77
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.49
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.64
22h15 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 43.26
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.53
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 59.94
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.65
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.06
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.36
22h15 11h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Semi-Leito USD 41.82
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 35.96
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 72.72
22h30 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 54.73
22h30 14h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 70.29
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.91
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 61.78
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 40.00
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 45.08
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 45.08
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 40.32
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 40.32
22h50 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.55
22h50 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 54.73
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 33.39
23h00 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.55
23h00 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.55
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
23h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.44
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
23h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.15
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.63
23h15 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.59
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
23h25 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 50.55
23h30 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.42
23h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 35.96
23h30 12h 3min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv. Ar+wc USD 45.21
23h30 11h 25min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.69
23h30 10h 34min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 36.10
23h30 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv. Ar+wc USD 40.43
23h30 9h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.20
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
23h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93
23h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 33.80
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 64.73
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 87.27
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 54.91
23h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semileito Gtv Service USD 41.81
23h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 61.78
23h51 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 72.69
23h51 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 40.00
23h53 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 33.63
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.18
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 40.00
23h55 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 72.72
23h58 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.36
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 48.26
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Executivo Gtv USD 40.09
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 61.81
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Gtv Premium USD 35.63
23h59 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.93