São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 70.63
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.73
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 43.45
00h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
00h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
00h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.50
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
00h25 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 74.97
00h25 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
00h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
00h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
00h40 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
00h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.68
00h40 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
00h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
01h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
02h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
02h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
02h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
06h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
06h20 5h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.45
06h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.47
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.87
07h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
07h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.47
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 33.96
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 44.21
07h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
07h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 43.13
07h35 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 70.70
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.41
07h35 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.19
07h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 31.93
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 70.63
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 104.75
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.78
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
08h01 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.31
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
08h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
08h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.87
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.50
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
09h00 1d 40min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 91.82
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 93.44
09h20 10h 55min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 43.29
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 50.00
09h30 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 34.38
09h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
09h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 40.59
09h30 12h 30min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 48.44
09h30 11h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.25
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
09h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 40.59
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 70.63
10h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.31
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 33.96
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 44.21
10h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.87
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 43.45
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.50
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 50.00
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
11h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
11h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 40.59
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 51.83
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 51.83
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.61
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 46.61
11h45 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
12h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 42.19
12h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.31
12h00 19h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 108.34
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
12h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 62.47
12h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 43.72
12h30 10h 10min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 55.43
12h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 51.81
12h30 17h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.78
12h30 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 101.61
12h30 16h 45min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 101.61
12h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 70.63
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 43.45
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.73
13h00 18h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 70.63
13h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
13h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.00
13h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
13h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
13h45 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 30.50
13h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 40.59
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 50.00
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
14h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.31
14h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 42.19
14h00 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.50
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
14h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
14h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
14h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 74.97
14h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
14h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 70.63
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.73
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 104.75
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.78
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 111.36
15h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
15h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
15h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
15h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 40.59
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 30.50
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
16h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.84
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.81
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 104.93
16h00 15h 53min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 68.89
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 75.00
16h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
16h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
16h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
16h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 87.50
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 70.63
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
16h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.45
17h15 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 30.64
17h15 10h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 45.39
17h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
17h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
17h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.50
17h30 14h 25min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 66.36
17h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 31.93
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 45.73
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 33.96
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 44.21
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
18h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 87.50
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 70.63
18h00 15h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.81
18h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
18h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
18h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
18h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
18h30 16h 40min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Conventional USD 75.00
18h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.56
18h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 48.38
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 86.53
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.37
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 77.26
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 133.13
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 81.56
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 87.42
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 103.47
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 48.44
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 92.40
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 78.11
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.25
19h00 14h 8min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 92.07
19h05 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
19h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
19h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
19h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 55.45
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 97.43
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.81
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 105.27
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
19h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
20h00 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 33.96
20h00 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 44.21
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.95
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 42.98
20h00 10h Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 51.81
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 38.53
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 38.44
20h00 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 101.61
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 103.12
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 90.63
20h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 72.71
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 47.13
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
20h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 55.45
20h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 55.33
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
20h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 40.59
20h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 53.12
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 90.62
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 69.46
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.82
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 40.90
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 62.09
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.37
21h00 15h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.81
21h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.31
21h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
21h15 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.50
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 46.87
21h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.68
21h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
21h30 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 70.63
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 38.44
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 34.12
21h40 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 54.69
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.99
21h45 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.50
21h50 9h Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 42.14
21h50 9h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 42.14
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
22h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 61.56
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 90.62
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 48.38
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 86.53
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 87.50
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 70.63
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.37
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 77.26
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 99.69
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 67.19
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
22h05 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
22h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 40.59
22h10 12h 40min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 44.26
22h10 11h Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 39.71
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.13
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.49
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 34.38
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.87
22h15 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.50
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 103.47
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 87.42
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 48.44
22h15 10h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 40.90
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.25
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 78.11
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 92.40
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
22h20 9h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.25
22h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
22h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 70.31
22h30 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 54.69
22h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 81.81
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
22h45 7h 50min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 34.38
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 51.84
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 42.19
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.68
22h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.95
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.50
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.82
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.95
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 38.53
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 38.53
22h50 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
22h50 10h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 54.69
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.99
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.58
23h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
23h00 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
23h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.73
23h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
23h10 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
23h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.07
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.50
23h15 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.98
23h30 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 39.06
23h30 12h 40min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 44.26
23h30 11h Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 39.71
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
23h35 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
23h40 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 31.93
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 70.63
23h45 5h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 43.44
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 69.20
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 90.62
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 61.56
23h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 62.47
23h50 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 43.72
23h53 6h 32min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 39.34
23h55 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 36.84
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.68
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 42.19
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.69
23h55 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 43.72
23h58 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 40.59
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 33.96
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 44.21
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 62.50
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 41.84
23h59 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 43.72
23h59 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 62.47