São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
00h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 36.84
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 24.21
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 39.29
00h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.49
00h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
00h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.95
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
00h25 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
00h25 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 62.81
00h26 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 36.84
00h30 4h 35min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
00h30 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
00h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
00h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
00h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
00h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 36.84
01h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
01h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.49
01h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.84
02h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.84
02h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
02h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
06h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
06h20 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.05
06h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 36.84
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
07h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.14
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.63
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.56
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 37.79
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 55.79
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 43.66
07h35 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.49
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 28.42
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.32
08h00 15h 45min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 52.62
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 27.59
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
08h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
08h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
08h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.63
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.14
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 45.61
09h15 4h 10min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 43.15
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.58
09h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 31.35
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 55.79
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.84
09h30 13h 2min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.74
09h30 11h 42min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.98
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
09h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.84
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.58
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 27.59
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 37.79
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 46.56
10h30 6h 15min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.49
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.14
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 45.61
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 55.79
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.84
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 52.42
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 52.42
11h45 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 55.80
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.30
12h00 18h 25min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 69.87
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 27.59
12h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
13h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.58
13h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 32.28
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 39.29
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.49
13h00 17h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.32
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 55.79
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
13h45 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 34.25
13h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.84
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 55.79
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 39.30
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
14h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 55.79
14h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 36.84
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.58
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.49
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 87.73
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 52.44
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 83.74
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 55.79
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 34.25
16h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
16h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 42.74
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 53.10
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 87.72
16h00 15h 53min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 66.66
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 27.59
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 68.28
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
16h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.05
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 55.79
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.95
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 87.32
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 42.02
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 37.79
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.56
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
18h00 6h 5min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 36.84
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 93.34
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.32
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
18h30 6h 10min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 87.48
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 43.82
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 126.31
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Ltodd USD 83.86
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
19h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.58
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 50.69
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 57.84
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.74
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.98
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.77
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 45.41
19h00 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 67.84
19h00 14h 8min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 76.84
19h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 56.14
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 82.94
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 67.83
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 79.64
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 43.50
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.50
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 93.33
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 66.32
20h00 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 42.11
20h00 17h 50min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 66.67
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 102.45
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 77.19
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
20h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 50.92
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 18.09
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.84
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 80.70
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.36
21h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.14
21h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 49.12
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.95
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.21
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 29.47
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 84.21
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.36
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 87.48
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 43.82
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 93.27
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.32
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 65.25
22h00 9h 50min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 98.59
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 27.59
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 34.83
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 30.66
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 31.35
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.63
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.74
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.71
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 50.69
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 55.22
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 45.41
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.98
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.58
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 65.61
22h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 68.46
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 49.12
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 39.30
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 62.81
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.61
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 43.50
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.50
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 32.21
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.58
23h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 45.61
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 62.81
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 39.30
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.49
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 45.61
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.95
23h25 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 32.28
23h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 36.84
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 59.65
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 84.21
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.36
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 62.81
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.30
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 62.81
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 39.30
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 46.56
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 37.79
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.65
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.38
23h59 6h 1min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 32.95