São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
00h05 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
00h05 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
00h05 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
00h10 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
00h10 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 71.81
00h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
00h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
00h10 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
00h10 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
00h10 6h Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
00h10 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
00h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
00h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
00h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
00h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
00h20 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 69.84
00h20 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
00h25 2h 10m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
00h25 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
00h25 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
00h26 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 36.38
00h26 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 36.38
00h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
00h30 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
00h30 1h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
00h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
00h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
00h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
00h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
00h40 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
00h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
00h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
00h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
00h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
00h40 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
00h40 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
01h00 2h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
01h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
01h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
01h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
01h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
01h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
01h10 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
01h10 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
01h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
01h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
01h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
01h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
02h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
02h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
02h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
02h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
02h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
03h10 8h 5m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 51.43
04h36 2h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
05h00 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
05h20 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
05h30 2h Porto Velho (RO) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.60
05h40 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
05h50 1h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 3.84
05h55 2h 10m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
06h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
06h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h00 4h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação ROTA TRANSPORTES Executive USD 19.20
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Executivo USD 36.19
06h00 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Executivo USD 36.19
06h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
06h10 2h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h15 1h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
06h15 1h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h20 1h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 3.84
06h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
06h30 2h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
06h30 1h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
06h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
06h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
06h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
06h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
07h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
07h00 1h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.33
07h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
07h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
07h00 3h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
07h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
07h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
07h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
07h15 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
07h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 63.49
07h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 46.35
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
07h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
07h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
07h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
07h30 9h 40m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 51.43
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 95.23
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 46.35
07h35 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 82.54
07h35 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 43.17
07h35 9h 15m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 82.54
07h35 9h 15m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 43.17
07h40 2h 30m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
07h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
07h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
07h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
07h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
07h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
08h00 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 4.03
08h00 1h 40m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 50.79
08h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
08h00 3h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
08h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 63.17
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.51
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
08h01 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
08h01 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.51
08h15 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
08h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
08h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 33.19
08h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 33.19
08h20 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
08h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.33
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
08h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
08h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
08h40 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
08h45 1h 30m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
08h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
08h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
09h00 1h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 3.84
09h00 2h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
09h00 1d 4h 25m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 136.83
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
09h00 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
09h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
09h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 66.66
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.79
09h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
09h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
09h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
09h15 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
09h25 10h 40m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 44.63
09h29 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 53.97
09h29 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
09h30 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
09h30 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.33
09h30 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 31.87
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
09h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
09h30 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.08
09h30 11h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
09h30 11h 15m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
09h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
09h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
09h45 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
09h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
09h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
09h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
09h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 63.49
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.51
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
10h00 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
10h00 3h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
10h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.62
10h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.51
10h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
10h05 2h 10m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
10h15 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
10h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
10h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
10h20 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
10h30 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
10h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
10h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
10h35 2h 15m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
10h45 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
10h55 1h 20m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
11h00 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
11h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 53.97
11h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
11h00 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 66.66
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.79
11h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
11h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
11h15 2h 10m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
11h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
11h15 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h30 2h 25m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
11h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
11h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 53.97
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
11h30 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 79.36
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 73.01
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
11h30 10h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 73.01
11h30 10h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
11h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
11h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
11h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
11h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
11h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
11h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
11h45 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
11h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
11h45 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
11h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
12h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
12h00 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h00 3h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
12h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
12h00 2h Porto Velho (RO) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.60
12h10 1h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 3.84
12h15 2h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
12h15 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h15 5h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
12h30 2h 5m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 36.19
12h30 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 51.88
12h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.68
12h30 10h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 51.88
12h30 10h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.68
12h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
12h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 36.19
12h36 3h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
12h45 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h00 2h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
13h00 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
13h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 63.49
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
13h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
13h00 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h00 18h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 63.17
13h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
13h00 6h Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
13h15 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h30 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
13h30 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
13h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
13h35 2h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
13h40 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
13h40 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
13h45 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
13h45 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
13h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
13h45 2h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
13h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
14h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
14h00 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
14h00 1d 3h 25m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 136.83
14h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 53.97
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.51
14h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h00 3h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
14h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
14h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.51
14h15 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.33
14h15 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
14h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
14h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
14h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
14h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
14h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
14h50 2h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
15h00 1h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 3.84
15h00 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
15h00 1d 3h 35m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 135.57
15h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
15h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
15h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 50.79
15h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
15h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 43.81
15h00 2d 2h Sao Luis (MA) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 162.75
15h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
15h10 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h20 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h30 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
15h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.98
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 92.13
15h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
15h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
15h40 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.76
15h44 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
15h44 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
15h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
15h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
16h00 1d 3h 35m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 135.57
16h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 34.92
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
16h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
16h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
16h00 15h 23m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 57.14
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
16h10 2h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
16h10 14h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 77.78
16h20 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h20 1h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h30 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
16h30 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
16h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
16h30 3h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
16h30 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 63.16
16h30 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 94.92
16h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
16h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
16h40 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
16h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
17h00 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 4.03
17h00 2h 30m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
17h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
17h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
17h00 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.44
17h00 10h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.44
17h00 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
17h15 1h 55m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
17h15 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h20 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.50
17h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
17h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.50
17h30 2h Porto Velho (RO) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.60
17h45 2h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
17h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
17h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
17h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 95.23
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 50.79
18h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
18h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 53.97
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
18h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 47.27
18h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 94.94
18h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
18h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
18h01 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h10 1h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VB TRANSPORTES Conventional USD 3.84
18h15 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h15 3h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
18h30 2h 10m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 36.19
18h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h30 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 39.68
18h30 16h 30m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.98
18h30 10h 55m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 39.68
18h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 57.14
18h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 36.19
18h35 2h 25m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h45 1h 30m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
18h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 95.23
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.76
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
18h50 10h 37m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
18h50 10h 37m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.76
19h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
19h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.54
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 59.89
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 46.39
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.44
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.63
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 57.17
19h00 10h 20m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.44
19h00 10h 20m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.63
19h00 10h 20m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
19h00 15h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 95.23
19h00 15h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 63.49
19h01 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h15 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h30 6h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 53.97
19h30 6h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
19h30 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
19h30 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
19h30 14h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 47.25
19h30 14h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 94.92
19h30 9h 49m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 54.90
19h30 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.33
19h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
19h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
19h40 2h 15m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
19h45 1h 30m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
19h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
19h45 1h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.94
20h00 1d 4h 5m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 136.83
20h00 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.03
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
20h00 10h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
20h00 10h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 107.94
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 73.01
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.76
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 42.85
20h10 7h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 60.67
20h10 7h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 86.52
20h10 9h 15m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.76
20h10 9h 15m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 42.85
20h15 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h20 1h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h30 2h 15m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
20h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
20h30 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
20h30 3h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
20h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
20h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
20h45 1h 20m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 54.60
21h00 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 33.33
21h00 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO With Bed USD 79.16
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 39.68
21h00 10h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO With Bed USD 79.16
21h00 10h 25m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 39.68
21h02 11h 54m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.79
21h02 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 28.03
21h02 10h 20m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 28.03
21h15 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
21h15 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.60
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
21h30 1h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 42.85
21h30 11h 35m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
21h30 11h 35m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 42.85
21h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
21h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
21h45 2h Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
21h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
21h46 1h 44m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
21h50 7h 24m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.62
21h55 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 69.84
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
22h00 5h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
22h00 1h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 54.60
22h00 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 95.23
22h00 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
22h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Conventional USD 63.17
22h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 94.94
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.76
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 79.36
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 60.31
22h00 10h 37m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 104.76
22h00 10h 37m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
22h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.60
22h00 8h 45m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 51.41
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
22h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.33
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.00
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 31.87
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 31.87
22h15 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.54
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.08
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
22h15 10h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
22h15 10h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
22h15 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.33
22h20 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 69.84
22h20 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
22h30 1h 50m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.94
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
22h30 1h 29m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
22h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 69.84
22h30 12h 40m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 76.19
22h30 15h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 63.17
22h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 57.14
22h30 11h Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 57.14
22h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
22h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
22h30 8h 5m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 51.61
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
22h45 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
22h45 6h 5m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 57.14
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
22h45 8h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.43
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.03
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
22h45 10h 45m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h45 10h 45m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
22h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
22h45 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
22h55 7h 50m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 51.47
22h55 7h 50m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 90.13
23h00 2h 10m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
23h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 71.75
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 36.19
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.53
23h00 1h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
23h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.53
23h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
23h00 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 36.19
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.74
23h10 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.74
23h10 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
23h10 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h10 7h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 90.13
23h10 7h 10m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 51.43
23h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
23h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 69.84
23h15 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 51.43
23h15 7h 50m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 51.44
23h20 6h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 28.84
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
23h20 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
23h20 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.92
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
23h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
23h30 12h 40m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 50.79
23h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 42.85
23h30 11h Cuiaba (MT) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 42.85
23h30 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.60
23h30 6h Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 69.84
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
23h35 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h43 7h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
23h43 7h Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.50
23h45 1h 45m Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.94
23h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 54.60
23h45 6h Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 53.97
23h52 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
23h52 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.92
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 40.57
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
23h55 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h55 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.60
23h55 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Cama USD 58.73
23h55 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h55 8h 45m Porto Velho (RO) Viação GARCIA Executive USD 51.33
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.94
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 49.63
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 71.75
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 69.84
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 38.09
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60
23h59 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
23h59 1h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 10.86
23h59 6h 10m Cuiaba (MT) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 38.09
23h59 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 58.73
23h59 6h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 40.60