Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio bus station

Buses from Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

Address:

Avenida Francisco Bicalho,1 – Santo Cristo
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
20220-310

Contact:

(21) 3213-1800

Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

 

The station was founded in 1965 and until today it has the main transport system that connects the city center with the beautiful beaches of Rio de Janeiro. The terminal has about 1,500 employees and is serviced by 42 companies, which offer 165 long-distance routes and 48 intercity lines, where more than 50,000 people access daily.

On special occasions, the flow of passengers is up to twice as much as usual, number that confirms credibility and capacity of the station’s management to perform safely trips. These companies also offer trips to four South American countries. Terminal Novo Rio has an area of 28,000 square meters and is monitored and protected 24/7. Only in the security department work more than 300 professionals. You can find there 51 bus companies ticket windows, baggage storage and information desk.

There are ramps and tactile floors, elevators and special seats for wheelchair users and costumers with special needs. You will also find public telephones, food court with restaurants and snack bars, many shops and bookstores that work at night, all monitored by 53 security cameras.

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    Access to the taxi service is easily found. Options: Yellow Taxi company (21) 2283-4590 and 2213-0050; Transcootur company (21) 2590-2300 and 2590-2220; Coopatur company (21) 3885-1000; Coopertramos company (21) 2560-2022 or 2560-1474.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    The terminal cares about the well-being and mobility of passengers with reduced mobility providing the following facilities: 8 adapted toilets, 4 access ramps, 1 stretcher, 2 wheelchairs, 1 transshipment chair, exclusive parking spaces and free luggage carts.

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and Found department works during business hours at the station administration area. Phone (21) 3213-1820.

  • Bathrooms

    There are 10 toilets and showers - two on the upper boarding floor, two on the lower boarding floor, two on the lower landing floor, two on the main platform, two on the upper boarding floor with showers. Prices: toilet - R$ 1.50; shower - R$ 5.00.

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The bus station offers several bookstores, coffee shops and has great dining options at the food court.

  • ATMs

    ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Federal, Santander, Banco 24 Horas and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Parking is located next to the bus station with 326 spaces for vehicles and four special spaces for disabled. The service operates 24/7. Prices: up to 30 minutes - R$ 6.00; up to 1 hour - R$ 8.00; every 30 minutes - R$ 2.00; daily - R$ 24.00; monthly - R$ 200.00. 

  • Bagage Storage

    There are two lockers on the first floor (boarding and landing area) opened 24/7 and store the following things: covers, umbrellas, bags and handbags - R$ 5.00; packages, boxes and other fragile luggage - R$ 6.00; large volumes – as for the price.

    Phone number (21) 2263-8581.


Bus Tickets from Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
00h10 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 39.00
00h10 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 37.00
00h15 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
00h15 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 35.67
00h25 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 60.00
00h25 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 39.33
00h35 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
00h35 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
00h40 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
00h40 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
01h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 37.00
01h20 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 37.33
02h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
02h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
02h01 2h 55min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
03h01 3h 9min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
04h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
04h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
04h01 3h 25min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
04h33 3h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.74
05h00 3h 30min Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
05h01 3h 10min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
05h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
05h31 2h 55min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
06h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 37.67
06h00 8h 10min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 45.44
06h00 8h 10min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 38.02
06h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação BRISA Conventional USD 17.87
06h00 6h 45min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 38.20
06h00 6h 45min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 44.51
06h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
06h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
06h02 2h 40min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
06h04 2h 40min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 19.34
06h15 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
06h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 37.33
06h31 3h 30min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.12
07h00 4h 20min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
07h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
07h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
07h03 2h 40min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
07h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
07h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.00
07h30 14h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 73.00
07h30 1d 2h 35min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 168.62
08h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 17.87
08h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
08h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
08h01 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
08h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
08h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
08h02 3h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
08h04 2h 50min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
08h30 6h 5min São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
09h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.67
09h00 7h 15min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.66
09h00 7h 15min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 38.66
09h00 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 45.66
09h00 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 45.66
09h00 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
09h00 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
09h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
09h00 3h 20min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
09h00 3h 20min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
09h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
09h03 2h 48min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.33
09h20 2h 55min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
09h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.00
09h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.00
09h30 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação BRISA Conventional USD 16.98
09h40 6h 35min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 46.97
09h40 6h 35min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.97
10h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
10h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.01
10h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
10h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
10h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
10h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
10h02 2h 40min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
10h04 2h 40min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 19.34
10h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
10h30 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
10h31 3h 30min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.12
10h45 3h 30min Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
11h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 37.00
11h00 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 38.66
11h00 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.66
11h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
11h00 1d 2h 10min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Leito USD 86.35
11h00 8h 21min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 42.60
11h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
11h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
11h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 22.38
11h03 2h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.35
11h04 2h 56min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
11h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.00
11h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.00
11h50 7h 5min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 42.63
11h50 7h 5min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.97
12h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
12h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.01
12h00 7h Campinas (SP) Viação UTIL Semi-Leito USD 46.48
12h00 7h Campinas (SP) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 42.30
12h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação BRISA Executive USD 26.11
12h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação BRISA Conventional USD 17.87
12h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
12h00 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
12h00 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
12h00 4h 20min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
12h03 2h 48min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.33
12h04 2h 50min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
12h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
12h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
12h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
12h30 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 45.66
12h30 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 45.66
12h30 15h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 72.88
12h31 2h 55min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
12h45 8h 40min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 43.63
12h50 2h 55min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
13h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 37.00
13h00 10h 20min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 48.49
13h00 10h 20min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 46.98
13h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
13h00 1d 2h 35min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 87.01
13h00 1d 2h 35min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 140.67
13h00 8h 15min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 38.16
13h00 8h 15min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 47.86
13h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
13h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
13h02 2h 20min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
13h10 8h Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 48.34
13h15 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
13h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
13h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.00
13h30 9h 30min Sorocaba (SP) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 36.00
13h30 1d 40min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 124.87
13h33 2h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.35
14h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 53.01
14h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.83
14h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
14h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
14h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
14h04 3h 11min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
14h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 39.33
14h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 49.00
14h30 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
14h30 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 45.66
14h30 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 45.66
14h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
14h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
14h31 3h Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
14h33 2h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.35
15h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 37.00
15h00 3h 20min Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
15h00 20h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 79.90
15h00 20h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 79.90
15h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
15h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
15h20 2h 55min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
15h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
15h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.00
15h31 3h 30min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.12
15h33 2h 40min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
15h45 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
16h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
16h00 14h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 71.81
16h00 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 38.19
16h00 4h 20min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
16h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
16h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
16h10 6h 50min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 40.83
16h30 6h 10min São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
16h31 2h 54min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
16h33 2h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.35
17h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
17h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
17h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
17h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
17h03 2h 48min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.33
17h04 2h 55min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
17h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.00
17h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 35.67
17h30 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação BRISA Conventional USD 17.57
17h31 2h 55min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 20.14
18h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
18h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
18h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
18h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
18h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
18h03 2h 40min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
18h35 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
19h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
19h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
19h00 3h Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
19h00 2h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
19h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
19h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
19h31 3h 30min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.12
19h34 2h 40min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 25.35
20h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 17.87
20h00 4h 20min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
20h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
20h01 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
20h02 2h 50min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 21.01
20h15 13h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 73.00
20h15 14h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 69.67
20h15 1d 45min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 128.01
20h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.00
20h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
20h30 18h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 81.67
20h30 18h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 93.17
20h30 18h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 81.67
20h30 18h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 93.17
20h33 2h 45min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.35
20h34 2h 40min Búzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 19.34
21h00 7h 45min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 45.44
21h00 7h 45min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 37.02
21h00 3h 1min Angra dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 18.47
21h00 3h 49min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
21h00 2h 50min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 24.37
21h00 7h 50min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 46.67
21h00 4h 30min Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conventional USD 26.40
21h00 6h 20min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 37.21
21h00 6h 20min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 44.51
21h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.00
21h30 8h 5min Sorocaba (SP) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 36.00
21h30 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
21h31 3h 52min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.14
21h32 3h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
21h45 8h Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 47.41
22h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 39.33
22h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 62.00
22h00 8h Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semi-Leito USD 50.28
22h15 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.67
22h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
22h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00
22h30 7h 20min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 38.66
22h30 7h 20min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 66.66
22h30 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 55.33
22h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
22h30 6h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 55.33
22h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
22h33 2h 48min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.33
22h40 7h Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 46.97
22h40 6h 55min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 66.63
22h42 3h 22min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Convc/ar USD 22.14
22h45 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.83
22h45 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
22h45 8h Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 50.71
22h50 8h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 51.67
22h50 8h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 81.67
23h00 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
23h00 7h 45min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 45.44
23h00 7h 45min Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 38.02
23h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
23h00 3h Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 26.11
23h00 6h 20min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 38.20
23h00 6h 20min São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 44.51
23h20 7h 5min Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 46.97
23h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 37.67
23h30 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 37.33
23h30 7h Campinas (SP) Viação UTIL Executive USD 42.30
23h30 7h Campinas (SP) Viação UTIL Semi-Leito USD 46.48
23h30 6h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 38.66
23h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 37.10
23h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 37.10
23h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 55.33
23h30 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 55.33
23h33 3h 25min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 30.68
23h33 3h 10min Macaé (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 22.38
23h40 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 35.67
23h40 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
23h40 7h Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 66.63
23h40 7h Campinas (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 46.97
23h45 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.66
23h45 8h Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 47.41
23h54 3h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 16.99
23h55 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
23h55 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 39.83
23h57 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
23h57 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 38.00
23h57 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 55.33
23h57 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 55.33
23h58 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 66.66
23h58 7h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 38.66
23h59 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 63.00
23h59 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 35.00
23h59 6h São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.00