Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio bus station

Buses from Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

Address:

Avenida Francisco Bicalho,1 – Santo Cristo
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
20220-310

Contact:

(21) 3213-1800

Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

 

The station was founded in 1965 and until today it has the main transport system that connects the city center with the beautiful beaches of Rio de Janeiro. The terminal has about 1,500 employees and is serviced by 42 companies, which offer 165 long-distance routes and 48 intercity lines, where more than 50,000 people access daily.

On special occasions, the flow of passengers is up to twice as much as usual, number that confirms credibility and capacity of the station’s management to perform safely trips. These companies also offer trips to four South American countries. Terminal Novo Rio has an area of 28,000 square meters and is monitored and protected 24/7. Only in the security department work more than 300 professionals. You can find there 51 bus companies ticket windows, baggage storage and information desk.

There are ramps and tactile floors, elevators and special seats for wheelchair users and costumers with special needs. You will also find public telephones, food court with restaurants and snack bars, many shops and bookstores that work at night, all monitored by 53 security cameras.

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    Access to the taxi service is easily found. Options: Yellow Taxi company (21) 2283-4590 and 2213-0050; Transcootur company (21) 2590-2300 and 2590-2220; Coopatur company (21) 3885-1000; Coopertramos company (21) 2560-2022 or 2560-1474.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    The terminal cares about the well-being and mobility of passengers with reduced mobility providing the following facilities: 8 adapted toilets, 4 access ramps, 1 stretcher, 2 wheelchairs, 1 transshipment chair, exclusive parking spaces and free luggage carts.

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and Found department works during business hours at the station administration area. Phone (21) 3213-1820.

  • Bathrooms

    There are 10 toilets and showers - two on the upper boarding floor, two on the lower boarding floor, two on the lower landing floor, two on the main platform, two on the upper boarding floor with showers. Prices: toilet - R$ 1.50; shower - R$ 5.00.

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The bus station offers several bookstores, coffee shops and has great dining options at the food court.

  • ATMs

    ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Federal, Santander, Banco 24 Horas and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Parking is located next to the bus station with 326 spaces for vehicles and four special spaces for disabled. The service operates 24/7. Prices: up to 30 minutes - R$ 6.00; up to 1 hour - R$ 8.00; every 30 minutes - R$ 2.00; daily - R$ 24.00; monthly - R$ 200.00. 

  • Bagage Storage

    There are two lockers on the first floor (boarding and landing area) opened 24/7 and store the following things: covers, umbrellas, bags and handbags - R$ 5.00; packages, boxes and other fragile luggage - R$ 6.00; large volumes – as for the price.

    Phone number (21) 2263-8581.


Bus Tickets from Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
02h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
02h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
02h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
02h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
02h30 5h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 29.97
03h31 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.52
03h31 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.52
04h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
04h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
04h01 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
04h01 4h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
04h03 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.85
04h33 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.85
05h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
05h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
05h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
05h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
05h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
05h03 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.85
05h23 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.29
05h23 4h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.29
05h25 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 31.40
05h30 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 50.22
05h30 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 34.43
05h30 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 62.17
05h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 42.85
05h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
05h33 3h 40m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.85
05h45 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Space Individual Semi-Leito USD 31.55
05h45 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Space Semi-Leito USD 29.02
06h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
06h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
06h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 20.00
06h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 31.43
06h03 3h 22m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.95
06h04 3h 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.28
06h11 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
06h11 3h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
06h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
06h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 48.57
06h30 6h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 34.28
06h30 6h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Semi-Leito USD 14.85
06h33 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.75
06h41 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
06h41 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
06h52 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.74
07h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 20.00
07h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 16.76
07h00 3h 10m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
07h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
07h00 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
07h11 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
07h11 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
07h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 51.43
07h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 32.83
07h30 4h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama - Vai Direto USD 52.85
07h30 4h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 25.71
07h30 1d 3h 55m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 223.82
07h30 1d 3h 55m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama USD 262.75
07h30 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 98.96
07h30 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Cama USD 158.35
07h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
07h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
07h31 3h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
07h31 3h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
07h33 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.73
07h45 8h 25m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 16.24
08h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.97
08h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 48.74
08h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
08h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
08h00 5h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 20.81
08h00 5h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 22.79
08h00 5h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 50.24
08h00 5h 35m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 54.73
08h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
08h00 5h 42m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
08h04 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.97
08h11 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
08h11 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
08h20 5h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 16.55
08h20 5h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 18.25
08h23 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.29
08h23 4h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.29
08h30 9h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 27.76
08h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
08h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
08h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 48.57
08h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 51.43
08h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 41.43
08h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito Conforto USD 42.85
08h30 15h 15m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 65.61
08h33 3h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.95
08h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
08h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
08h55 3h 35m Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPEN Conventional USD 19.20
09h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
09h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 21.66
09h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
09h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 31.40
09h00 6h 20m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 20.00
09h00 6h 20m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
09h00 4h Sorocaba (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 22.85
09h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
09h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.00
09h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
09h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
09h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
09h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
09h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
09h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
09h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 23.02
09h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 60.30
09h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
09h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 29.97
09h31 3h 50m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
09h31 3h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
09h33 3h 24m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.97
10h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
10h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 18.85
10h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
10h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 28.54
10h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL With Bed USD 14.85
10h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL With Bed USD 16.05
10h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 29.14
10h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 38.57
10h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 14.86
10h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
10h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
10h00 1d 1h 25m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Leito Cama USD 120.80
10h00 1d 1h 25m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Leito USD 77.14
10h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
10h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
10h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
10h03 3h 34m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.95
10h04 3h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.74
10h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
10h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
10h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
10h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
10h31 3h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
10h31 3h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
10h34 3h 5m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.52
11h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.67
11h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
11h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
11h00 7h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 48.57
11h00 7h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 54.28
11h00 7h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 47.14
11h00 7h 50m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito Conforto USD 42.85
11h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 47.14
11h00 3h 10m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
11h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
11h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
11h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
11h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
11h15 5h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
11h15 5h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 34.28
11h23 3h 55m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.29
11h23 3h 55m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.29
11h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
11h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.71
11h33 2h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.73
11h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 29.97
12h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
12h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
12h00 5h 50m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 33.46
12h00 5h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Semi-Leito USD 14.85
12h00 10h 25m Brasilia (DF) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 28.57
12h00 9h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA Semi-Leito USD 28.57
12h00 9h 50m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 45.71
12h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
12h00 1d 2h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 67.14
12h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
12h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
12h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
12h04 3h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.47
12h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
12h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
12h33 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.55
12h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
12h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 20.36
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 47.58
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 18.65
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
13h00 8h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 16.24
13h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 31.40
13h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
13h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 20.00
13h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 16.76
13h00 5h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
13h00 5h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 35.71
13h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
13h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 65.71
13h00 10h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 45.71
13h00 10h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 31.43
13h00 4h 12m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
13h00 1d 1h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 94.28
13h00 1d 1h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 120.00
13h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
13h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
13h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 With Bed USD 32.87
13h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 29.66
13h15 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 35.71
13h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
13h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 48.57
13h30 1d 21h 11m Joao Pessoa (PB) Viação GONTIJO Conventional USD 244.57
13h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
13h31 3h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
13h45 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 32.94
13h45 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Conjugado USD 30.08
14h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
14h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
14h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 20.00
14h00 5h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Semi-Leito USD 22.85
14h00 5h 20m Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 37.14
14h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
14h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
14h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
14h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
14h03 2h 46m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.46
14h04 3h 40m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.69
14h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
14h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
14h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 48.57
14h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 51.43
14h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 41.43
14h30 8h Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito Conforto USD 42.85
14h31 3h 15m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.03
14h31 3h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.03
14h50 3h 35m Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPEN Conventional USD 19.20
15h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 20.36
15h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 47.58
15h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 29.97
15h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
15h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 34.28
15h00 3h 10m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
15h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
15h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
15h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
15h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
15h03 2h 59m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.55
15h15 5h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Space Semi-Leito USD 29.02
15h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 32.83
15h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 48.57
15h30 1d 6h 35m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 202.43
15h30 14h 45m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 92.87
15h33 3h Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.68
15h34 3h 56m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.32
15h41 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.52
15h41 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.52
16h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
16h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
16h00 6h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 29.75
16h00 6h 25m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 31.43
16h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Cabine Cama USD 37.14
16h00 5h Sorocaba (SP) Viação BRASIL SUL Semi-Leito USD 22.85
16h00 7h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 35.71
16h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
16h00 14h 20m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Cama USD 190.53
16h00 14h 20m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 96.21
16h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
16h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
16h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
16h30 4h Sorocaba (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 25.71
16h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
16h31 3h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
16h33 3h 31m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.46
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Convencional Dd USD 19.40
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 38.09
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 18.65
17h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
17h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 37.14
17h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 16.76
17h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
17h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
17h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.53
17h01 3h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.77
17h23 4h 5m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.09
17h23 4h 5m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.09
17h30 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
17h30 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.71
17h30 5h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
17h30 5h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 34.28
17h33 2h 46m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.53
18h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 31.40
18h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 31.40
18h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
18h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
18h03 2h 46m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.65
18h04 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.08
18h05 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
18h05 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
18h30 4h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 22.85
18h30 4h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama - Vai Direto USD 31.43
18h31 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
18h31 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.70
18h40 6h 1m Sorocaba (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Space Semi-Leito USD 29.02
18h40 6h 1m Sorocaba (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Space Individual Semi-Leito USD 31.55
18h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
18h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
19h00 5h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 18.62
19h00 5h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 19.53
19h00 5h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 25.35
19h00 5h 45m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 26.47
19h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
19h03 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.46
19h05 5h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 23.25
19h05 5h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 25.50
19h05 5h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 69.51
19h05 5h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 72.84
19h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
19h31 3h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
19h45 5h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 23.25
19h45 5h 5m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 25.50
19h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
19h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
20h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
20h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.55
20h00 4h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 34.28
20h00 4h 30m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 22.85
20h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
20h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
20h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
20h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
20h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.82
20h01 3h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.57
20h03 3h Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.68
20h15 13h Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Cama Direto USD 150.06
20h15 13h Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Semileito Direto USD 73.77
20h34 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.69
20h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 29.97
20h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
20h53 3h 55m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.09
20h53 3h 55m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.09
21h00 7h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 19.09
21h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Conventional USD 41.43
21h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 60.00
21h00 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 62.85
21h00 7h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 28.57
21h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.58
21h00 5h 42m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.37
21h03 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.70
21h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
21h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
21h30 7h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 45.71
21h30 7h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 34.28
21h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.55
21h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
22h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 22.40
22h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 79.45
22h00 6h 40m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 20.00
22h00 6h 40m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
22h00 7h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 60.00
22h00 7h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 65.71
22h00 7h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 41.43
22h00 7h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito Conforto USD 42.85
22h00 7h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
22h00 7h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 62.85
22h03 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.09
22h03 4h Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.09
22h15 6h 34m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 29.97
22h15 7h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 67.47
22h15 7h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 96.48
22h15 7h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 73.67
22h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
22h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 18.85
22h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
22h30 6h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
22h30 6h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 71.43
22h30 7h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 60.00
22h30 7h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 62.85
22h30 7h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 41.43
22h30 7h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito Conforto USD 47.14
22h30 7h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA Cabine Cama USD 45.71
22h30 7h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação GARCIA With Bed USD 34.28
22h30 13h 35m Vitoria (ES) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 105.10
22h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.54
22h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
22h55 6h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GIPSYY Semi Leito USD 57.11
22h55 6h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GIPSYY Leito Individual USD 85.69
22h55 6h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GIPSYY With Bed USD 79.97
22h59 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.00
22h59 7h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 19.44
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 69.39
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 18.65
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
23h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 16.76
23h00 6h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Cama USD 62.85
23h00 6h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 51.43
23h01 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
23h01 3h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.89
23h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.80
23h10 6h 1m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h10 6h 1m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
23h15 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 31.40
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 21.35
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 70.39
23h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 21.45
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
23h30 7h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL With Bed USD 60.00
23h30 7h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Leito Individual USD 61.43
23h30 7h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 41.43
23h30 7h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito Conforto USD 42.85
23h40 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.55
23h40 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
23h40 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
23h40 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h45 7h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 33.37
23h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 20.00
23h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
23h55 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
23h55 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h58 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 31.40
23h58 5h 32m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 35.71
23h58 5h 32m Sorocaba (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
23h58 7h 32m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
23h58 7h 32m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 62.85
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Leito Individual USD 41.87
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA With Bed USD 33.51
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 21.45
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 78.03
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 67.43
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 35.79
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Conjugado USD 30.08
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 60.00
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 32.83
23h59 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 45.71
23h59 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 34.28