Buses from São Paulo to Belo Horizonte

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 56.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 18H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 19H40 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 19H40 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 56.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 44.63
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 04H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 04H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h
USD 78.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 45.07
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 06H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h
USD 48.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H00 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h
USD 80.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h 45min
de R$ 231,75
por
R$ 196,99
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H35 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 08H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 48.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 9h
USD 80.00