São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 82.86
00h05 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 37.14
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
00h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 85.71
00h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 45.71
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.14
00h25 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 91.43
00h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 32.85
00h35 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 91.43
00h35 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
00h40 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 37.14
02h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 91.43
02h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
05h10 1h Buzios (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 6.20
05h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Semi Leito USD 94.28
05h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Semi Leito Conforto USD 100.00
05h41 2h 2m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação PROGRESSO Executive USD 13.71
06h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 77.14
06h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 37.14
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.14
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Convencional Dd USD 23.66
07h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 69.31
07h00 17h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 85.43
07h30 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 80.00
07h30 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 40.00
07h30 8h 20m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 28.57
07h30 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 94.28
08h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 77.14
08h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 34.28
08h00 15h 59m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
08h00 15h 59m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
08h00 15h 59m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 136.00
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.14
08h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 54.28
08h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 94.28
08h40 1h Cuiaba (MT) Viação GARDENIA Conventional USD 3.77
09h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 25.71
09h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
09h15 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
09h15 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.57
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 49.08
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 69.10
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.86
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 54.14
09h30 6h 31m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
09h30 6h 31m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.28
09h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Convencional Dd USD 27.11
09h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 62.46
10h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 39.99
10h00 17h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 85.71
10h00 17h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Ltospc USD 93.67
10h00 1h Cuiaba (MT) Viação VIACAO ESTRELA Conventional USD 8.57
10h25 55m Buzios (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Executive USD 6.54
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.14
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.43
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA With Bed USD 34.28
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Leito Individual USD 38.57
11h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
11h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 48.57
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
11h45 1h 5m Buzios (RJ) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Executive USD 6.51
12h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 77.14
12h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 34.28
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.14
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
12h30 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Non-Stop USD 22.57
12h55 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO MATO GROSSO Estrutural USD 6.57
13h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
13h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 25.71
13h00 17h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 94.28
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
14h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 77.14
14h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 37.14
14h00 15h 5m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 94.28
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.14
14h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 31.43
14h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 68.57
14h30 16h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 48.29
14h30 1h Cuiaba (MT) Viação VIACAO ESTRELA Conventional USD 8.57
14h40 1h 5m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação UNIAO Conventional USD 3.66
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 136.00
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.28
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 125.71
15h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 125.71
15h30 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 40.00
15h30 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 80.00
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 80.00
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 2 USD 42.86
15h35 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 6.54
15h35 14h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 122.83
15h35 14h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 61.69
16h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 77.14
16h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 37.14
16h00 15h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL MAIA Executive USD 96.06
16h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 94.28
16h01 15h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL MAIA With Bed USD 111.26
16h02 15h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL MAIA Leito Individual USD 124.61
16h23 2h 20m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação PROGRESSO Conventional USD 13.71
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.14
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
17h00 6h 59m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 28.57
17h00 19h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação VIA GOIAS Conventional USD 80.00
17h00 17h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Conventional USD 94.28
17h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
17h30 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
17h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Convencional Dd USD 27.11
17h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 62.46
17h30 16h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 85.69
17h50 1h 25m Buzios (RJ) Viação ANDORINHA Conventional USD 6.54
18h00 16h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 48.29
18h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 85.71
18h05 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 34.28
18h30 16h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Executive USD 94.28
18h45 9h 25m Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Leito Com Ar USD 87.40
18h45 9h 25m Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 61.17
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 128.57
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 51.43
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 53.95
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 48.91
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.05
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 76.07
19h00 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
19h00 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
19h00 16h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 138.85
19h00 16h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL With Bed USD 122.85
19h00 16h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL With Bed USD 128.57
19h00 16h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 94.28
19h30 19h 10m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 48.29
19h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 94.28
19h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.28
19h40 1h Cuiaba (MT) Viação GARDENIA Conventional USD 3.77
19h50 1h 40m Cuiaba (MT) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 8.57
20h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 53.14
20h00 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Semileito USD 37.14
20h00 14h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 88.54
20h00 9h Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Leito Com Ar USD 87.40
20h00 9h Macae (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 61.17
20h10 13h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação GIPSYY Executive USD 94.00
20h10 13h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação GIPSYY With Bed USD 122.57
20h10 13h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação GIPSYY Leito Individual USD 129.14
20h15 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Estrutural USD 6.51
20h30 12h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 54.28
20h30 12h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 117.14
20h45 6h 31m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
20h45 6h 31m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.28
21h00 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
21h00 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 54.28
21h00 14h 25m Buzios (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 65.69
21h00 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 94.28
21h00 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 125.71
21h10 45m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 4.06
21h15 10h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação GUERINO SEISCENTO Executive USD 44.00
21h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 117.14
21h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 62.85
21h45 14h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
21h45 14h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
21h45 14h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 138.85
21h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 85.71
21h50 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 34.28
21h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 25.71
21h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
22h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 27.11
22h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 69.50
22h06 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Estrutural USD 6.51
22h15 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 51.43
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 52.34
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 69.10
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.86
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 53.81
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 37.14
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 85.71
22h30 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 117.14
22h30 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 51.43
22h30 15h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 125.71
22h30 15h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 94.28
22h30 15h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 125.71
22h45 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 34.28
22h45 15h 25m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 94.28
22h45 15h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 122.85
22h45 15h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Leito Individual USD 138.85
22h55 7h 35m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Conventional USD 28.57
23h00 55m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação UNIAO Conventional USD 3.66
23h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 31.41
23h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 73.54
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 85.71
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
23h15 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 54.28
23h15 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 108.57
23h15 44m Buzios (RJ) Viação VIACAO MOTTA Executive USD 6.51
23h15 44m Buzios (RJ) Viação VIACAO MOTTA With Bed USD 6.51
23h20 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 45.71
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 85.71
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.14
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 34.08
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Cama USD 74.65
23h40 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 94.29
23h40 6h 15m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 37.14
23h40 6h 40m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 85.71
23h40 6h 40m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.14
23h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 28.57
23h50 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 25.71
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 88.57
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 40.00
23h59 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA Leito Individual USD 39.26
23h59 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação PENHA With Bed USD 35.61
23h59 5h 45m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Non-Stop USD 35.71