São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
06h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
06h20 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 29.00
06h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
07h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.96
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
07h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.22
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 44.56
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.33
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 45.99
07h35 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 75.42
07h35 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.36
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 40.97
07h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.27
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.33
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.33
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 95.00
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.79
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
08h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
08h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 58.33
08h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
08h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.66
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.96
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.33
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 57.33
09h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 45.38
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 32.66
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
09h30 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.12
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.30
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.33
09h30 12h 30min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.10
09h30 11h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
09h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.33
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
10h00 10h 10min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 55.58
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
10h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
10h15 3h Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 44.56
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 36.22
10h30 6h 15min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.96
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 47.33
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 57.33
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.30
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.33
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 55.28
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 55.28
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 49.71
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 49.71
11h45 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.66
11h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 58.33
12h00 18h 25min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 87.96
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
12h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
12h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
12h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
13h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 33.00
13h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.33
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.00
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.93
13h00 17h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.33
13h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.33
13h45 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 32.54
13h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 41.00
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 58.33
14h00 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
14h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.66
14h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
14h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
14h30 6h 10min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 58.33
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
14h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.33
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.00
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 95.00
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.79
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 87.96
15h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.33
15h30 15h 50min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Conventional USD 80.53
15h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
15h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 13.33
16h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.66
16h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 44.63
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.85
16h00 17h 10min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 95.36
16h00 15h 53min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 72.78
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 78.18
16h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 16.66
16h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.66
16h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 16.66
16h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
16h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 16.66
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 29.00
17h00 15h 10min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 64.64
17h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 34.27
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.33
17h30 14h 25min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 70.69
17h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.27
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 44.26
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 92.15
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 44.56
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.22
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
18h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 93.33
18h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.33
18h00 14h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.85
18h10 6h 5min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
18h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.66
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
18h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
18h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
18h30 6h 10min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
18h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 64.92
18h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 46.15
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 92.30
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.27
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 82.28
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 131.49
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Ltodd USD 86.69
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
19h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.33
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.95
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.47
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.10
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 54.57
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.91
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
19h00 14h 8min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 87.10
19h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
19h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
19h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
19h15 3h 30min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
19h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 59.11
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 85.00
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 64.64
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 87.96
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
19h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 85.17
19h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
19h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
20h00 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 44.56
20h00 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 36.22
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 45.84
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.84
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 75.33
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 93.33
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 41.00
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
20h00 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 85.00
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 122.45
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 91.67
20h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 77.31
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 50.02
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
20h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 59.11
20h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 58.39
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 64.92
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 38.30
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 86.66
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.33
21h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 23.33
21h00 11h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.10
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 74.09
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 46.15
21h00 10h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 39.62
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.27
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 66.10
21h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.40
21h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
21h15 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 46.89
21h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 36.40
21h30 15h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 66.79
21h35 11h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 49.82
21h40 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 60.44
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.92
21h45 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
21h50 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 68.57
21h50 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 114.58
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 21.67
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 64.92
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 41.00
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 88.66
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.66
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 46.15
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 92.30
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 93.33
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 75.33
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.27
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 82.28
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 55.58
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
22h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
22h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 36.76
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 32.40
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.12
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 33.96
22h15 8h 35min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.47
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.95
22h15 11h 20min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.10
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 54.57
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.91
22h15 10h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.13
22h15 11h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 39.62
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 23.33
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 64.92
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 70.00
22h30 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 55.58
22h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 71.72
22h35 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 71.72
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
22h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 28.29
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 48.33
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 41.00
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 65.00
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 45.84
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.84
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 41.00
22h50 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 23.33
22h50 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 55.58
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 25.85
23h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.33
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.33
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
23h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 28.78
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.00
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 64.92
23h10 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
23h30 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.74
23h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.33
23h30 11h 25min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 39.02
23h30 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 45.96
23h30 10h 34min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 36.43
23h30 9h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.64
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27
23h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.27
23h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.27
23h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 48.33
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 88.66
23h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 41.00
23h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 64.92
23h53 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.30
23h55 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.00
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 65.00
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 64.92
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 41.00
23h58 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
23h58 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 38.30
23h58 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.33
23h58 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 85.17
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 36.22
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 44.56
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.33
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h59 6h 1min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.27