São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
00h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 34.43
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 44.44
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
00h25 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 74.04
00h25 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL With Bed Premuim USD 44.07
00h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
00h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
00h40 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
00h50 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
02h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
02h05 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
02h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
02h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
06h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 40.74
06h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
06h45 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 41.85
07h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.87
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
07h15 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.87
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 74.04
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Conv C/ar Dd USD 45.62
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.47
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Conv C/ar Dd USD 40.89
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXPRESSO Executive USD 83.70
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 55.39
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 24.12
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
08h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.78
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 42.96
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 51.85
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.26
09h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 29.12
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 45.37
09h28 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.87
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 33.33
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
09h30 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.09
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 41.85
09h30 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv. Ar+wc USD 45.94
09h30 10h 55min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.06
09h30 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv. Ar+wc USD 41.08
09h30 9h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.09
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 24.12
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
10h30 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.09
10h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
10h30 10h 55min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.06
10h30 9h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.09
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 51.85
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 59.26
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 37.03
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 41.85
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 55.56
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 55.56
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 49.96
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 49.96
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
12h00 18h 25min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Executive USD 99.63
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 29.12
12h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.78
12h30 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.89
12h45 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
13h00 17h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXPRESSO Executive USD 83.70
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
14h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 44.44
14h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 55.19
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 41.48
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 74.04
14h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL With Bed Premuim USD 44.07
14h50 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 55.49
15h00 16h 20min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 75.26
15h00 16h 20min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 55.26
15h00 19h 35min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Executive USD 99.63
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
15h30 18h Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 79.56
16h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 33.33
16h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 45.11
16h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 71.64
16h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 92.39
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 29.12
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 72.07
16h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.78
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv C/ar Dd USD 34.43
17h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 92.22
17h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 45.62
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 44.44
18h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
18h00 6h 1min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
18h00 16h 25min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXPRESSO Executive USD 83.70
18h00 16h 25min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXPRESSO With Bed USD 98.52
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
18h30 5h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
18h30 15h 30min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 79.63
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 92.22
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 82.21
18h59 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 80.74
18h59 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 133.33
19h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 39.15
19h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 32.36
19h00 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.09
19h00 10h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 65.14
19h00 10h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.51
19h00 10h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.06
19h00 9h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.09
19h00 9h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.29
19h00 9h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.93
19h30 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
19h30 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 74.04
19h30 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
19h30 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 66.05
19h30 14h 45min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 71.54
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 83.94
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 46.14
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Conventional USD 79.11
20h00 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 98.51
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 41.26
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
20h00 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 38.89
20h00 13h 50min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 115.90
20h00 13h 50min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 135.19
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 50.00
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 77.24
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conv. USD 19.09
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 41.85
20h45 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 51.85
20h45 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 81.48
21h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 32.87
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
21h00 12h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 74.04
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
21h00 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 66.05
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação PLANALTO TRANSPORTES LTDA Semi-Leito USD 42.59
21h15 6h 30min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 41.85
21h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
21h20 8h 10min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 57.77
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 34.78
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 36.67
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
21h30 19h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Executive USD 99.63
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.78
22h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 53.70
22h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 88.89
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 92.22
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXPRESSO Executive USD 83.70
22h00 14h 45min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXPRESSO With Bed USD 105.92
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 82.21
22h00 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação PLANALTO TRANSPORTES LTDA Semi-Leito USD 42.59
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 70.37
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 1ã‚âªclasse Dd USD 107.40
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 29.12
22h10 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
22h10 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 74.04
22h10 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
22h10 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 66.05
22h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 39.15
22h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 32.36
22h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.09
22h15 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 65.14
22h15 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.51
22h15 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 44.06
22h15 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 40.09
22h15 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.29
22h15 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.93
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 33.33
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 68.51
22h30 14h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 71.59
22h35 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 45.37
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 29.12
22h45 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 33.09
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 51.85
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Plus USD 41.48
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Double Leito USD 55.19
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 45.11
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 46.14
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 46.14
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Executive USD 41.26
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semileito Dd USD 41.26
22h50 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 45.37
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 44.44
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
23h15 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 49.63
23h15 10h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 45.37
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv C/ar Dd USD 34.43
23h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 40.74
23h35 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 44.44
23h35 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
23h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semileito USD 44.07
23h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 66.66
23h45 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 53.70
23h45 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 88.89
23h51 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 40.74
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semi Leito USD 44.44
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 70.37
23h59 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 73.70
23h59 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Leitodd USD 44.44
23h59 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 40.74