São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
00h05 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
00h10 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
00h10 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.00
00h10 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.33
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 66.66
00h10 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 30.00
00h10 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
00h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
00h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
00h20 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
00h20 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
00h25 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 83.16
00h25 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 41.16
00h26 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 38.30
00h30 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 29.33
00h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 35.00
00h30 4h 35min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 24.37
00h35 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
00h35 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
00h40 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.30
00h40 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 73.29
00h40 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
00h50 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
01h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
01h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.95
01h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
01h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
02h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 73.29
02h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.30
02h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
02h25 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
02h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
02h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
06h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
06h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
06h20 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.62
06h20 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
06h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
06h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
07h00 15h 50min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 117.43
07h00 15h 50min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 88.06
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
07h00 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
07h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 29.33
07h30 6h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 20.47
07h30 6h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 18.38
07h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
07h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
07h30 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 47.12
07h30 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.62
07h35 9h 15min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 68.69
07h35 9h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 45.61
07h35 11h Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 96.18
07h35 11h 10min Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.08
07h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
08h00 15h 55min Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 96.33
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 24.00
08h01 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
08h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
08h15 15h 43min Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 96.33
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 31.95
08h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
08h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 29.33
09h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
09h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.00
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 24.37
09h15 4h 10min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.95
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 47.50
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 78.33
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
09h29 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
09h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 44.25
09h30 12h 40min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 53.50
09h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
09h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
09h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
10h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 54.56
10h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.97
10h00 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 26.66
10h00 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
10h15 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
10h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
10h30 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 47.12
10h30 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.62
10h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.16
11h00 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 56.66
11h00 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Gtv Semileito Service USD 31.66
11h00 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
11h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.00
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
11h30 10h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.60
11h30 10h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 44.60
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
11h30 11h 50min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 36.47
11h30 11h 50min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 33.02
11h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
11h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 35.00
11h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
12h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 59.96
12h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.30
12h00 19h 35min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 89.00
12h00 4h 45min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 24.37
12h30 10h 10min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
12h30 17h 15min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.50
12h30 16h 45min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 83.34
12h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 50.00
12h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 41.00
13h00 18h 20min Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Conventional USD 96.33
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.33
13h00 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.00
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 30.00
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
13h30 18h 20min Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 96.33
13h30 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 29.33
13h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
13h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
13h45 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 38.29
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 31.95
14h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 59.96
14h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.30
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
14h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 41.16
14h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 66.50
14h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
15h00 15h 15min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 117.43
15h00 15h 15min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 88.06
15h00 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 92.22
15h00 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
15h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 28.33
15h30 18h 45min Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 78.67
15h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
15h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
15h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 39.33
16h00 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 38.29
16h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 34.97
16h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 59.96
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.97
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 117.34
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 29.33
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 24.37
16h30 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 123.01
16h30 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 96.33
16h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
17h00 14h 30min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 88.06
17h00 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
17h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 53.33
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 34.62
17h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 35.00
17h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 66.66
17h50 11h 10min Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 96.18
17h50 11h 10min Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 50.08
18h00 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 47.12
18h00 4h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.62
18h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
18h00 16h 25min Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 123.01
18h00 16h 25min Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 96.23
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.66
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
18h10 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.16
18h30 10h 55min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Conventional USD 31.32
18h50 10h 37min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 32.94
18h50 10h 37min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 85.83
18h50 11h 42min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.08
18h50 11h 42min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 96.18
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
19h00 10h 20min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.89
19h00 10h 20min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.44
19h00 10h 20min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.33
19h00 15h 30min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 89.50
19h00 11h 35min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 48.62
19h00 11h 35min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 68.65
19h00 11h 35min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.17
19h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
19h30 15h 30min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.86
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 92.05
19h30 6h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
19h30 6h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 30.00
19h30 6h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 16.51
19h30 6h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Conventional USD 18.43
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 24.37
20h00 10h 25min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 32.95
20h00 10h 25min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 44.57
20h00 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 85.55
20h00 12h 50min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 36.47
20h00 12h 50min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 48.38
20h10 9h 15min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 75.01
20h10 9h 15min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 48.57
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
20h30 7h 30min Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 63.70
20h35 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
20h35 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 17.00
21h00 10h 25min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Conventional USD 32.99
21h00 10h 45min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 44.55
21h00 10h 45min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 72.10
21h00 14h 30min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.97
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
21h00 12h 35min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.08
21h00 12h 35min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 85.56
21h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
21h30 11h 35min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 32.88
21h30 11h 35min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 37.46
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 24.37
22h00 10h 37min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 85.83
22h00 10h 37min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 44.55
22h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 123.01
22h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 96.33
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 101.66
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 68.33
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 66.66
22h00 4h 40min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 30.00
22h00 12h 5min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 96.18
22h00 12h 5min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.08
22h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
22h10 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 44.25
22h10 12h 40min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 53.50
22h15 10h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 41.33
22h15 10h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 28.52
22h15 10h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.44
22h15 10h 30min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.89
22h15 11h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 68.65
22h15 11h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.17
22h15 11h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 48.62
22h15 11h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 31.66
22h15 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 35.06
22h15 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.48
22h15 6h 25min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 34.34
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
22h30 14h 30min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.97
22h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
22h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
22h35 14h 5min Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 87.97
22h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.30
22h45 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 73.29
22h45 10h 45min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 32.95
22h45 10h 45min Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 44.57
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 41.66
22h45 12h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 36.47
22h45 12h 45min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 48.38
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 24.37
23h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 30.00
23h00 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 66.66
23h00 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 38.16
23h10 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 36.66
23h10 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.00
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h20 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 35.00
23h20 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
23h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 35.18
23h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 44.25
23h30 12h 40min Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 53.50
23h30 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 34.83
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
23h40 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 35.00
23h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.33
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 30.00
23h45 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 66.66
23h55 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 41.66
23h55 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 41.30
23h55 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 73.29
23h55 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 83.33
23h59 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 41.00
23h59 6h 30min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 66.66
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 47.12
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.62
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.00
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 31.66
23h59 6h 10min Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 40.00