São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h05 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - G8 USD 22.25
00h05 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - G8 USD 47.25
00h05 7h 5m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 18.98
00h05 7h 5m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.00
00h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 45.00
00h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 19.98
00h20 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
00h25 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
00h25 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.00
00h30 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 14.98
00h35 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 16.98
00h35 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.00
01h00 9h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 42.71
01h15 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Executive USD 21.63
01h15 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE With Bed USD 36.63
01h30 7h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 48.20
02h00 6h 50m Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 30.61
02h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.00
02h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 14.73
05h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Executive USD 66.25
05h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE With Bed USD 80.00
05h45 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.06
06h00 6h 40m Curitiba (PR) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Executive USD 21.63
06h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - G8 USD 34.75
06h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - G8 USD 17.25
06h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
06h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 20.98
07h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Cama USD 35.00
07h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
07h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 17.23
07h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 14.73
07h10 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
07h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
07h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 32.50
07h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
07h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 35.00
07h30 7h Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 25.73
07h30 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 37.50
07h30 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 16.98
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 70.00
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.50
07h35 11h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 75.00
07h35 11h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 42.50
08h00 10h 5m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 39.25
08h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 14.75
08h00 10h 5m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 39.25
08h00 20h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 27.72
08h00 20h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 86.66
08h00 15h Goiania (GO) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 68.66
08h00 15h 59m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 71.36
08h00 15h 59m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 82.61
08h00 2d 9h 40m Recife (PE) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 122.50
08h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
08h05 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
08h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 22.73
08h30 8h 55m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Conventional USD 16.67
08h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
08h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 20.98
08h30 8h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Conventional USD 20.58
08h30 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 25.97
08h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 82.18
08h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 49.68
08h30 2h Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
08h30 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
08h45 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
09h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 20.00
09h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 39.66
09h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 35.00
09h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 25.00
09h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 48.75
09h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
09h00 9h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.75
09h00 9h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Cama USD 48.75
09h15 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.50
09h15 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.50
09h15 7h Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 30.00
09h15 7h Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 21.00
09h15 11h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.50
09h15 11h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 40.00
09h15 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
09h15 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 34.50
09h15 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.06
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 41.59
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 44.76
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 18.62
09h20 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 16.97
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.86
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 36.19
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.05
09h20 12h 25m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 78.64
09h20 12h 25m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 36.19
09h20 12h 25m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.05
09h20 12h 25m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 78.64
09h20 12h 25m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.86
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 37.13
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 33.71
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 69.44
09h20 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 74.75
09h29 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 37.50
09h29 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 25.00
09h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
09h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Executive USD 16.98
10h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 64.75
10h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 64.75
10h00 20h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Sleito Space USD 67.49
10h00 17h 35m Goiania (GO) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Sleito Space USD 66.75
10h00 2h Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
10h00 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
10h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
10h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
10h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 22.25
11h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 51.25
11h00 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 26.25
11h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
11h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 14.73
11h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 17.23
11h00 9h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Cama USD 51.25
11h00 9h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 26.25
11h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.50
11h20 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.06
11h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
11h30 12h Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.50
11h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 35.00
11h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 14.73
11h30 12h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.50
11h30 12h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
11h30 11h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 34.09
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 33.75
11h30 19h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 72.50
11h45 2h 30m Cuiaba (MT) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.06
11h45 2h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.06
12h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 17.50
12h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 37.25
12h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 17.25
12h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 20.98
12h00 11h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 42.50
12h00 19h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 74.75
12h10 2h Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
12h10 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
12h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
12h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 23.93
12h30 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Non-Stop USD 27.56
12h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
12h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
12h30 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 23.93
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 20.00
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 39.66
13h00 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Semileito USD 13.73
13h00 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Cama USD 31.25
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 16.25
13h00 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 14.98
13h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 27.72
13h10 2h Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
13h10 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
13h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 17.50
13h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 35.00
13h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 14.73
13h45 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 64.96
13h45 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
13h50 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.06
14h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
14h00 10h 20m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 20.00
14h00 10h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Executive USD 20.00
14h00 18h Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 66.25
14h00 18h Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL With Bed USD 69.50
14h00 6h 20m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.50
14h10 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 22.25
14h15 2h Cuiaba (MT) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
14h15 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
14h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Cama USD 35.00
14h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
14h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
14h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 35.00
14h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - G8 USD 37.25
14h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - G8 USD 17.25
14h45 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 36.23
15h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA With Bed USD 39.98
15h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 17.50
15h00 22h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 62.50
15h00 11h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 42.50
15h00 18h Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 66.00
15h00 15h 3m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 66.48
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 29.98
15h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 85.00
15h00 20h 25m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 74.75
15h00 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.06
15h15 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
15h20 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 52.50
15h20 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 16.98
15h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
15h30 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 32.50
15h30 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 52.50
15h30 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 16.98
15h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 14.75
15h30 18h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 2 USD 30.00
15h45 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
15h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Executive USD 14.73
16h00 18h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 62.50
16h00 18h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 90.99
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 15.50
16h15 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
16h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 25.00
16h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 37.50
16h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 37.50
16h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 18.98
16h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito - G8 USD 17.25
16h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama - G8 USD 37.25
16h45 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 20.98
16h45 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES Litoranea USD 8.06
17h00 6h 55m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 17.50
17h00 6h 59m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 25.73
17h00 23h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 62.50
17h00 17h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 66.25
17h00 2d 18h 40m Recife (PE) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 122.50
17h00 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
17h10 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
17h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Cama USD 35.00
17h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
17h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 14.73
17h30 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 52.50
17h50 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.06
18h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 17.50
18h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 27.72
18h00 19h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 62.50
18h00 19h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL With Bed USD 82.50
18h00 16h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 35.00
18h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 75.00
18h05 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 20.98
18h05 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.00
18h10 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
18h30 16h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO TRANSPORTE Executive USD 66.25
18h40 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.06
18h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.75
18h45 9h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.75
18h45 9h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Leito Com Ar USD 48.39
18h45 9h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 44.10
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 75.00
18h50 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
18h50 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 14.75
18h50 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 20.98
18h50 11h 35m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.00
18h50 11h 35m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 77.50
18h50 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.50
18h50 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 70.00
19h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA With Bed USD 39.98
19h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 17.50
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.86
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 66.22
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 68.97
19h00 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.70
19h00 11h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.70
19h00 11h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.86
19h00 11h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 66.22
19h00 11h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 68.97
19h00 14h 30m Brasilia (DF) With Bed USD 59.09
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 41.92
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 40.07
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 63.85
19h00 10h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 66.50
19h00 14h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.10
19h10 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 67.50
19h10 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
19h10 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
19h30 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 14.75
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 74.75
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama USD 116.62
19h45 19h 5m Goiania (GO) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 35.00
19h50 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 20.98
19h50 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 42.48
19h55 2h Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.06
20h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA With Bed USD 39.98
20h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação OUROEPRATA Semileito USD 17.50
20h00 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 23.93
20h00 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 14.75
20h00 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 27.50
20h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 27.72
20h00 17h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 86.66
20h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Conventional USD 42.62
20h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 41.23
20h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI Semi-Leito USD 37.48
20h00 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 42.50
20h00 16h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 35.00
20h00 9h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Semi-Leito USD 44.10
20h00 9h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação EXPRESSO UNIAO Leito Com Ar USD 51.47
20h05 9h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 42.48
20h10 10h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 61.19
20h10 10h 40m Goiania (GO) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 45.92
20h15 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 20.98
20h15 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
20h30 12h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 62.50
20h30 12h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.00
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.25
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 76.25
20h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 14.73
20h45 9h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.25
20h45 9h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Cama USD 81.25
20h45 13h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.25
20h45 13h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 82.50
20h50 9h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação GADOTTI With Bed USD 42.48
21h00 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 27.50
21h00 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
21h00 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.50
21h00 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 27.50
21h00 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.50
21h00 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 45.00
21h00 21h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 62.50
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Cama USD 67.50
21h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 37.50
21h00 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 52.50
21h00 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 32.00
21h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 66.25
21h00 2d 16h 50m Recife (PE) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 122.50
21h15 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 17.23
21h15 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 14.73
21h15 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL Litoranea USD 8.06
21h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 35.73
21h30 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 21.38
21h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO With Bed USD 43.50
21h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.75
21h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Executive USD 14.73
21h30 8h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 23.93
21h30 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO With Bed USD 43.50
21h30 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total USD 35.73
21h30 9h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.75
21h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 102.18
21h30 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 52.18
21h30 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação EXPRESSO LUXO Litoraneo USD 8.06
21h45 19h Brasilia (DF) Viação CATEDRAL Executive USD 62.50
21h45 14h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 66.25
21h45 14h 45m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 85.00
21h50 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 17.25
21h50 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 47.25
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
22h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.50
22h00 7h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 22.50
22h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 14.75
22h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Executive USD 14.75
22h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
22h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 47.50
22h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 62.32
22h00 16h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 90.81
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 41.59
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 44.76
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 16.97
22h15 6h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 18.62
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 78.64
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.86
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 36.19
22h15 11h 55m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.05
22h15 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 40.00
22h15 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 17.23
22h15 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 14.73
22h15 6h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 30.25
22h15 6h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 21.25
22h15 11h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 39.86
22h15 11h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 36.19
22h15 11h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 73.05
22h15 11h 55m Brasilia (DF) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 78.64
22h15 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 40.00
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 37.13
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Semi Leito Com Ar USD 33.71
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 69.44
22h15 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 74.75
22h15 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Leito USD 35.00
22h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executivo Double Decker USD 21.28
22h30 8h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Leito Double Decker USD 43.50
22h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 36.25
22h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 26.25
22h30 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 77.50
22h30 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
22h30 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 14.98
22h30 6h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
22h30 6h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 47.50
22h30 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executivo Double Decker USD 23.82
22h30 8h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Leito Double Decker USD 43.50
22h30 9h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 26.25
22h30 9h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 37.50
22h30 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 77.50
22h30 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
22h30 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 70.00
22h30 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Leito Cama USD 30.20
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA With Bed USD 35.51
22h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semi-Leito USD 17.25
22h45 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 70.97
22h45 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 91.98
22h50 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
23h00 8h 35m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 21.38
23h00 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 17.48
23h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
23h00 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 47.50
23h00 8h 35m Brasilia (DF) Viação GONTIJO Executive USD 23.93
23h00 10h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 75.00
23h00 10h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
23h00 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
23h00 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 67.50
23h10 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 16.98
23h10 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 52.50
23h15 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
23h15 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.50
23h15 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 77.50
23h15 11h 15m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
23h15 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 77.50
23h15 11h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 40.00
23h15 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 67.50
23h15 9h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
23h20 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 24.75
23h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Cama USD 45.00
23h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
23h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 52.50
23h30 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 14.73
23h35 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 14.75
23h40 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA Cama USD 64.96
23h40 6h 10m Brasilia (DF) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 22.50
23h40 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 14.73
23h40 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama USD 52.50
23h45 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 16.25
23h45 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 45.00
23h45 6h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 19.98
23h45 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
23h45 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.50
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 71.25
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.25
23h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 47.25
23h45 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 17.25
23h45 6h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 20.98
23h45 9h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Cama USD 71.25
23h45 9h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 36.25
23h45 1h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação COMETA Litoraneo USD 8.06
23h55 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Executive USD 14.73
23h58 6h 15m Brasilia (DF) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 14.75
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 40.00
23h59 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 47.50
23h59 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 18.75
23h59 6h 16m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Semileito USD 14.98
23h59 6h 16m Curitiba (PR) Viação ANDORINHA Cama USD 45.00
23h59 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Cama USD 45.00
23h59 6h 30m Brasilia (DF) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 14.98
23h59 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 16.98
23h59 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 52.50
23h59 5h 45m Brasilia (DF) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Non-Stop USD 39.00