São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
06h00 14h 21m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 30.70
06h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 50.76
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.70
06h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
06h50 6h 25m Brasilia (DF) Viação VIACAO CRUZEIRO Executive USD 13.04
06h50 9h 40m Brasilia (DF) Viação VIACAO CRUZEIRO Executive USD 26.03
07h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 28.14
07h00 16h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.11
07h00 16h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 79.36
07h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
07h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 79.36
07h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 46.35
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 46.46
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.17
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 50.79
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 95.23
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 48.89
07h35 9h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 82.54
07h35 9h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 42.85
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 28.30
08h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 50.76
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
08h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.70
09h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 28.14
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.31
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
09h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
09h00 9h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.31
09h00 9h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
09h30 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.08
09h30 11h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 50.79
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
09h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
10h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.57
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 28.30
10h00 3h 10m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
10h00 9h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.57
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 66.63
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.70
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 46.46
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.17
11h00 12h 59m Buzios (RJ) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 44.44
11h00 5h 10m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação UTIL Executive USD 29.28
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 28.14
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 34.92
11h00 5h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 29.28
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.31
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
11h00 9h 30m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 60.31
11h00 9h 30m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 28.57
11h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 50.79
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.70
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 79.36
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 73.01
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 42.85
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 50.76
12h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
12h00 19h 35m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 62.86
12h15 5h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 33.65
12h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 39.68
12h30 16h 45m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 60.31
13h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
13h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.57
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 44.44
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 50.79
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
13h45 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 50.76
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
14h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
14h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 34.92
15h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.74
15h00 15h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 79.36
15h00 15h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 79.36
15h00 15h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.11
15h00 1d 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 25.39
15h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
15h00 1d 9h 10m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.57
15h00 19h 5m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 62.86
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.98
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 92.13
15h30 18h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.98
15h30 18h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação PLUMA With Bed USD 92.13
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 50.79
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
15h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 32.70
16h00 14h 45m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 72.12
16h00 15h 23m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 60.31
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.11
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 79.36
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
16h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 40.11
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 50.76
16h10 14h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 60.31
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.70
16h30 3h 10m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
16h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
17h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.74
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 50.79
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.65
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Cama USD 95.23
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 50.79
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 50.76
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
18h00 17h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 84.29
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 46.46
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.17
18h15 3h 10m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
18h30 16h 30m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.98
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 50.79
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 33.65
18h30 16h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.98
18h30 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 36.83
18h30 13h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.11
18h30 13h 50m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Semi-Leito USD 79.36
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 95.23
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.54
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.08
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 59.89
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.54
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.63
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 47.09
19h00 15h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 82.54
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 63.87
19h00 15h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 104.75
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 57.17
19h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
19h30 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 22.22
19h30 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 79.36
19h30 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.12
19h30 10h 35m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 61.57
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Cama USD 111.11
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 62.86
19h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
20h00 11h Buzios (RJ) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 44.44
20h00 11h Buzios (RJ) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 53.97
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.03
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 107.63
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 82.54
20h00 10h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 50.94
20h00 7h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 64.81
20h00 10h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 41.36
20h00 18h 35m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 60.31
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.54
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
20h20 8h 5m Brasilia (DF) Viação PROGRESSO Executive USD 35.00
20h20 8h 5m Brasilia (DF) Viação PROGRESSO With Bed USD 39.48
20h30 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.43
20h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.66
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.92
20h45 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
20h45 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.92
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 40.01
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO With Bed USD 79.16
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 66.63
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 42.85
21h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.59
21h50 8h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.62
21h50 8h 10m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 47.62
21h55 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.79
21h55 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.79
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 79.36
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 60.31
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.66
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.70
22h00 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 95.23
22h00 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 82.54
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.92
22h00 6h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 33.41
22h00 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
22h00 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.92
22h15 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 28.14
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.08
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 61.85
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.34
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 56.77
22h30 12h 40m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 76.19
22h30 11h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 57.14
22h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 80.11
22h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 111.11
22h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.79
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.66
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
22h30 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 50.79
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 66.63
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.54
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.79
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 46.03
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 47.62
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 42.85
22h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 43.81
22h45 9h 15m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 43.81
22h54 1h 10m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 6.32
22h57 1h 15m Sorocaba (SP) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 6.83
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.66
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 33.65
23h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.59
23h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.74
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.66
23h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
23h15 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.57
23h15 9h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 28.57
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.66
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.70
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.54
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.66
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 34.92
23h43 7h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.65
23h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 44.44
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.92
23h45 9h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Cama USD 95.23
23h45 9h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 34.92
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 34.76
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 66.63
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Cama USD 66.66
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 34.92
23h59 5h 11m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação UTIL Executive USD 33.17
23h59 5h 12m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 35.60
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 66.66
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 34.92
23h59 5h 11m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Executive USD 33.17
23h59 5h 12m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação UTIL Semi Leito USD 35.60
23h59 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 34.92
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 46.46
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 32.17