São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.65
02h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 38.72
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 28.68
02h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 75.00
06h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
06h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.98
06h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 50.00
06h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 42.92
06h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.81
06h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 25.62
07h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 24.03
07h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 68.75
07h00 16h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 93.75
07h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.97
07h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.34
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 39.06
07h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 42.89
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 93.75
07h35 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 48.12
07h35 9h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 81.25
07h35 9h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 42.50
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 50.00
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
08h00 15h 59m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 90.32
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 27.75
08h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.22
08h01 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.48
08h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 42.92
08h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.81
09h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.08
09h00 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 26.56
09h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.50
09h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 24.03
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.93
09h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 46.87
09h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 45.31
09h20 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 71.87
09h29 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.12
09h29 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
09h30 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.19
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 39.06
09h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 59.37
09h30 12h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.59
09h30 11h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.76
09h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.45
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 50.00
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 56.22
10h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.48
10h00 9h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 43.75
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Conventional USD 27.75
10h00 3h 10m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.97
10h30 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.34
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 59.37
10h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.81
11h00 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Gtv Semileito Service USD 27.50
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 24.03
11h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.50
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 60.93
11h00 9h 30m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 46.87
11h15 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
11h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.12
11h30 6h 30m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 59.37
11h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 24.74
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
11h30 11h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 45.31
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
11h30 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 32.81
12h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.08
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 38.72
12h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.71
12h00 19h 35m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 74.69
12h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
12h15 5h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 32.78
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 42.92
12h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 35.78
12h30 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 29.68
12h30 16h 45m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 74.99
12h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 24.25
13h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 50.00
13h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
13h00 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 50.00
13h00 18h 20m Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 90.32
13h30 6h 45m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 26.56
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 28.68
13h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 42.89
13h45 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 39.47
14h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.08
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 53.12
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 38.72
14h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.71
14h00 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 42.92
14h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 28.29
15h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
15h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
15h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 50.00
15h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.92
15h00 1d 9h 10m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 43.75
15h00 15h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 93.75
15h00 15h 15m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 68.75
15h00 19h 5m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 86.46
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 28.68
15h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 42.89
15h30 18h 45m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 60.94
16h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 27.79
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 26.56
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 59.06
16h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.48
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 68.75
16h00 16h Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 93.75
16h00 14h 50m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 70.93
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 32.78
16h10 14h 10m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 69.35
16h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 22.97
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 42.92
16h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.81
16h30 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Conventional USD 90.31
16h30 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 115.32
16h30 3h 10m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
17h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 22.97
17h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 32.45
17h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 50.00
17h00 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.92
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 42.89
17h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 24.74
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 93.75
17h50 11h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 50.00
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.97
18h00 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.34
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.25
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
18h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.98
18h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 90.32
18h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 115.32
18h10 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 26.33
18h15 3h 10m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 53.42
18h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 35.78
18h30 10h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 33.97
18h30 16h 30m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 67.19
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 93.75
18h50 11h 42m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 65.62
18h50 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
19h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 22.97
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.59
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 51.64
19h00 11h 35m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.88
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.76
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.72
19h00 10h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 46.28
19h00 15h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 68.75
19h00 15h 13m Vitoria (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 81.24
19h30 6h 40m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.25
19h30 6h 40m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
19h30 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.92
19h30 9h 53m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 67.45
19h30 20h 30m Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 86.30
19h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.08
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
20h00 12h 50m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 45.31
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
20h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 32.81
20h00 10h 21m Macae (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 46.82
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 100.68
20h00 14h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 83.17
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 59.37
20h10 9h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
20h20 14h 10m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 68.75
20h30 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
20h30 3h 15m Aguas De Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 17.08
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 28.68
20h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.83
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 71.87
20h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 25.62
21h00 10h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semileito USD 33.97
21h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Convencional USD 32.48
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
21h30 11h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 32.50
21h45 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.08
21h50 8h 40m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 43.75
21h55 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 31.25
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 26.56
22h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 53.42
22h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 32.81
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 71.87
22h00 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
22h00 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 93.75
22h00 12h 5m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
22h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 90.32
22h00 16h Brasilia (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 115.32
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 81.25
22h00 10h 37m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 93.75
22h00 9h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 59.37
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 32.78
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 32.19
22h15 6h 25m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 45.05
22h15 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 25.00
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 45.59
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 29.69
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 58.88
22h15 11h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 62.80
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 52.72
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 56.21
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 38.76
22h15 10h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 26.74
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.25
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 39.06
22h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 53.83
22h30 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 31.25
22h30 14h 30m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Conventional USD 68.75
22h35 14h 5m Goiania (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 68.75
22h45 6h 5m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 39.06
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.65
22h45 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 28.09
22h45 9h 15m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 42.81
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 50.00
22h45 12h 45m Florianopolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 45.31
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.50
22h45 10h 45m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 32.81
23h00 5h Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 30.08
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 26.56
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 74.37
23h00 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Exec Dd USD 35.78
23h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 37.50
23h10 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 31.92
23h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.25
23h15 6h 10m Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
23h15 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 43.75
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 33.44
23h20 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 75.00
23h30 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 32.98
23h30 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 50.00
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.25
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 27.50
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 53.42
23h35 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 28.29
23h45 6h Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 50.00
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 71.87
23h45 9h 45m Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 50.00
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 38.72
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.65
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 39.06
23h55 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 75.00
23h57 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 24.25
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.97
23h59 4h 30m Ribeirao Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 36.34
23h59 6h 41m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 18.72
23h59 6h 41m Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 15.52
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 56.25
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 19.37
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Leito-Cama USD 62.50
23h59 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
23h59 6h 10m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 28.12
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 53.42
23h59 6h 30m Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 38.59