São Paulo - Tietê bus station

Buses from São Paulo - Tietê

Address:

Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 – Santana
São Paulo – SP
02030-000

Contact:

(11) 3386-1100

São Paulo - Tietê

Bus terminal Tietê is the world’s second largest bus complex and the largest of Latin America. Opened on May 9th, 1982, the terminal stands out for its modern design with large constructions built with the use of renewable materials. Every day more than 60 thousand bus tickets are sold for trips to Latin American destinations and 21 Brazilian states.

The station works 24/7 offering more than 300 bus lines operated by 65 companies, through 72 boarding and 17 disembarking platforms, which cover 1.010 cities. The Bus Station is accessible for the disabled, elderly and wheelchair users

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    There are two types of taxi services: Red and White Taxi:  (11) 2221-9149; (11) 2221-0555 or 2221-3779.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    4 (four) toilets for the disabled,

    2 (two) ramps at the main entrance, in front of Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and at loading and unloading yard,

    2 (two) toilets on the second floor,

    2 (two) bathrooms with showers adapted for disabled people,

    5 (five) wheelchairs, including one for obese,

    8 (eight) exclusive parking spaces - three are located at Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue and five in the garage building, beside the terminal,

    9 (nine) elevators to access the boarding areas;

    6 (six) elevators,

    2 (two) ATMs adapted for wheelchair users;

    6 (six) public phones; 24/7 first aid post

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and found service is located at the Information Desk on the second floor and works on weekdays from 8:00am to 5:30pm. Lost items are stored for up to two months, after this they are donated.

  • Bathrooms

    The place has six bathrooms, baby-changing and children facilities for free, and two private bathrooms with showers. The prices are: hot showers - R$ 7,00; hot showers with sterilized towel and soap - R$ 13,00 (if you return the towel the price is not fully charged).

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The place offers outstanding brands such as Casa do Pão de Queijo (Stuffed Bread cheese house), Bob's restaurant, Le Postiche (bags and suitcases shop), Boticário (cosmetics) and Fotótica (photo printing service shop) in 55 thousand square meters area. The station is a perfect place to buy a book, have a haircut and use ATMs. There are CD shops, vaccination center, bathrooms, parking spaces, public phones, social assistance and more.

  • ATMs

    The terminal has ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Econômica Federal, HSBC, 24/7 bank and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Unlike the others, the terminal has two large parking lots:

    One at 2010 Cruzeiro do Sul Avenue with 368 parking spaces, where eight of them are for the disabled and 19 for the elderly, and the other parking lot at 213 Maria Prestes Maia street has 572 parking spaces, where 12 places are reserved for the disabled and 29 for the elderly.

    For more information phone (11) 2221-0233. Prices: 1 hour - R$ 7,00; 2 hours - R$ 8,00; 3 to 24/7 - R$ 1.0 per hour, 24/7 - R$ 32,00; monthly fee - R$ 130,00.

  • Bagage Storage

    Baggage storage service offers two types of lockers: Manual - Small (R$ 4,00), Medium (R$ 6,00) and large (ask for the price), Automatic - R$ 7,00 (24/7); key loss - R$ 40,00. Contact (11) 2221-6535 (extension 7100).


Bus Tickets from São Paulo - Tietê

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
06h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
06h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 31.47
06h20 5h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 29.23
06h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.38
06h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
07h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
07h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.23
07h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 33.43
07h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 43.53
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 48.92
07h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 36.92
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 68.25
07h35 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 40.86
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 61.23
07h35 9h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 37.60
08h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.00
08h00 15h 10min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 69.54
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 87.69
08h00 15h 50min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 61.65
08h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.57
08h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
08h01 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 31.47
08h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
08h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.46
09h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.54
09h00 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.30
09h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.23
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 52.30
09h00 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 44.30
09h00 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 80.59
09h20 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 41.42
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.15
09h29 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 30.77
09h30 6h 45min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 30.78
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 48.92
09h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.00
09h30 12h 30min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 43.58
09h30 11h 5min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.05
09h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 27.69
10h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 40.00
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 31.57
10h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 48.93
10h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.57
10h00 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 33.43
10h30 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 43.53
10h30 6h 15min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.46
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.23
11h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.30
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 52.30
11h00 8h 40min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 44.30
11h15 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.15
11h30 6h 30min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.84
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 48.92
11h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.00
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 51.03
11h30 11h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 51.03
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.89
11h30 10h 30min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 45.89
12h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.54
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 48.93
12h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 31.47
12h00 19h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 81.19
12h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
12h15 5h 40min Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.57
12h30 6h 15min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 41.82
12h30 6h 15min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 36.62
12h30 10h 10min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 33.84
12h30 17h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 61.56
12h30 16h 45min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 78.32
12h30 18h Porto Alegre (RS) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 78.45
13h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 40.00
13h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.00
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 36.30
13h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.46
13h00 18h 20min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Executive USD 69.54
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 48.92
13h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 36.92
13h45 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 30.03
14h00 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.54
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 46.15
14h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.84
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 36.62
14h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 48.93
14h00 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
14h30 6h 10min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Leito Cama USD 49.20
14h30 6h 10min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semi Ltodd USD 36.62
15h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 40.00
15h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.00
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.46
15h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.46
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 61.65
15h00 15h 15min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 87.69
15h00 19h 5min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 80.80
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 48.92
15h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 36.92
15h30 16h 30min Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executive USD 74.34
16h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 30.03
16h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Executive USD 32.30
16h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 31.47
16h00 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 44.30
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO With Bed USD 88.02
16h00 16h Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 80.58
16h00 15h 53min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 64.14
16h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.57
16h10 14h 10min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 65.81
16h30 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.54
16h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.46
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL Executive USD 60.92
16h30 16h Brasília (DF) Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL With Bed USD 70.77
16h30 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
17h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
17h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 29.23
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 48.92
17h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.00
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 85.06
17h50 11h 10min Florianópolis (SC) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 40.86
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 33.43
18h00 4h Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 43.53
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.84
18h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 58.46
18h00 6h 5min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 36.62
18h00 16h 25min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 80.00
18h00 16h 25min Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Conventional USD 60.92
18h15 3h 10min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
18h30 6h 10min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.46
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.12
18h50 11h 42min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 85.20
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 38.22
18h50 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 76.07
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 121.38
18h59 10h 31min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semi Ltodd USD 79.39
19h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 43.58
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.00
19h00 11h Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 49.35
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.70
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 44.23
19h00 9h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.05
19h00 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 59.67
19h00 14h 8min Vitória (ES) Viação CAICARA Semi-Leito USD 73.96
19h30 10h 30min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 54.60
19h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 79.90
19h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 61.72
19h30 20h 30min Porto Alegre (RS) Viação PENHA S-Leito USD 81.19
19h45 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.54
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.12
20h00 12h 50min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.27
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 37.85
20h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.85
20h00 6h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 48.93
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Leito USD 88.61
20h00 14h 30min Vitória (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Double Plus USD 75.39
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 69.83
20h10 9h 15min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 44.60
20h30 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
20h30 8h 58min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 34.46
20h30 9h 53min Macaé (RJ) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 50.51
20h30 3h 15min Aguas de Lindoia (SP) Viação BRAGANCA Conventional USD 16.06
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.15
20h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 36.00
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 73.84
20h45 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 45.54
21h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 30.00
21h00 10h 25min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 36.58
21h20 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 42.66
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Conventional USD 31.47
21h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 58.15
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 37.85
21h30 11h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 33.60
21h45 4h 30min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 28.54
22h00 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 30.46
22h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.46
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 78.77
22h00 8h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 46.15
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 85.20
22h00 12h 5min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.12
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP Conventional USD 60.92
22h00 15h Brasília (DF) Viação REAL EXP With Bed USD 80.00
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Leito Cama USD 76.07
22h00 10h 37min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 38.22
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 92.00
22h00 9h 30min Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 60.00
22h00 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.57
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 43.05
22h15 6h 15min Curitiba (PR) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 30.78
22h15 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação CAICARA Conventional USD 31.23
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 56.26
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 60.00
22h15 11h 35min Florianópolis (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 43.58
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 50.37
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 53.70
22h15 10h 20min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 37.05
22h15 10h 35min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação EMPRESA PLANALTO Semi-Leito USD 36.58
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 58.46
22h20 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 30.77
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.15
22h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 36.92
22h30 8h 45min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 63.69
22h30 15h 30min Goiânia (GO) Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO Executive USD 61.71
22h40 6h Paraty (RJ) Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA Executive USD 26.57
22h45 6h 5min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA With Bed USD 49.23
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 36.62
22h45 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 58.16
22h45 8h 50min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 41.20
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 45.12
22h45 12h 45min Florianópolis (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 43.27
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semi Ltodd USD 37.94
22h45 10h 45min Balneário Camboriú (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 37.94
22h46 8h 9min Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Conventional USD 42.51
23h00 4h 20min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação RAPIDO RIBEIRAO Conventional USD 28.54
23h00 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.15
23h00 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.00
23h00 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Executive USD 35.38
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 58.46
23h15 6h 10min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.84
23h15 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Executive USD 44.30
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 32.00
23h20 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.15
23h30 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Executive USD 35.49
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.84
23h35 6h Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 58.46
23h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL 1 Classe Gtv USD 49.82
23h35 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Gtv Semileito Service USD 36.62
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA Executive USD 32.00
23h45 6h 20min Curitiba (PR) Viação CAICARA With Bed USD 46.15
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 78.77
23h45 9h Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 45.54
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Leito Cama USD 58.16
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO BRASILEIRO Dd - Semileito USD 36.62
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Leito Cama USD 58.15
23h55 6h Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação 1001 Semi Ltodd USD 36.92
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA Execgtv USD 33.43
23h59 4h 1min Ribeirão Preto (SP) Viação COMETA 1 Classe Gtv USD 43.53
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Leito Cama USD 58.46
23h59 6h 1min Curitiba (PR) Viação COMETA Semileito Premium USD 33.84
23h59 6h 1min Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conventional USD 31.46