Passo Fundo bus station

Buses from Passo Fundo

Address:

Contact:

Passo Fundo


Bus Tickets from Passo Fundo

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
02h04 7h 16m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 14.50
02h04 7h 16m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA With Bed USD 21.25
03h05 3h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 9.77
06h22 3h 8m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 9.77
06h51 3h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 6.82
07h22 3h 6m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 10.41
07h33 2h 55m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO SATELITE NORTE LTDA Executive USD 10.98
08h02 3h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 9.03
08h35 7h 9m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 14.50
08h35 7h 9m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA With Bed USD 21.25
09h45 4h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 19.28
10h37 6h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 14.50
10h38 3h 59m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 9.59
13h45 6h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 14.50
13h45 6h 35m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA With Bed USD 21.25
14h15 7h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR Executive USD 17.00
14h30 5h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 15.00
14h37 6h 6m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 6.54
15h23 4h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 10.60
16h15 4h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 19.28
16h30 6h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO SAO JOSE With Bed USD 22.06
16h30 6h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO SAO JOSE Conventional USD 12.68
16h45 5h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CRUZEIRO DO SUL Conventional USD 24.63
16h45 3h 49m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 9.77
16h45 3h 49m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA With Bed USD 14.33
17h00 6h 27m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 14.50
17h15 5h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 20.50
17h15 5h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 18.00
17h50 6h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EUCATUR With Bed USD 63.56
18h15 5h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 20.00
18h15 5h 20m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 15.00
20h07 3h 48m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 6.82
20h25 4h 5m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Conventional USD 5.50
20h30 9h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 53.87
20h30 9h 10m Florianopolis (SC) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 33.76
20h30 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação UNESUL With Bed USD 56.29
20h30 10h 40m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação UNESUL Semileito USD 35.00
21h20 8h Florianopolis (SC) With Bed USD 56.01
21h20 8h Florianopolis (SC) Exec1 USD 34.44
21h20 9h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) With Bed USD 58.70
21h20 9h 50m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Exec1 USD 37.55
21h30 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) With Bed USD 59.61
21h30 11h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Executive USD 33.72
21h30 9h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) With Bed USD 62.99
21h30 9h 25m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Executive USD 32.68
21h40 8h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ Semi-Leito USD 52.80
21h40 8h 20m Florianopolis (SC) Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ Executiv0 USD 33.44
21h40 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ Semi-Leito USD 57.63
21h40 10h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ Executiv0 USD 34.01
22h15 6h 10m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 15.00
22h31 6h 3m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 14.50
22h45 6h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 14.50
22h45 6h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA With Bed USD 21.25
23h30 5h 30m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CRUZEIRO DO SUL Conventional USD 24.63
23h45 4h 15m Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação CATARINENSE Conventional USD 18.75
23h59 6h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA Executive USD 14.50
23h59 6h Balneario Camboriu (SC) Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA With Bed USD 21.25