Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio bus station

Buses from Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

Address:

Avenida Francisco Bicalho,1 – Santo Cristo
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
20220-310

Contact:

(21) 3213-1800

Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

 

The station was founded in 1965 and until today it has the main transport system that connects the city center with the beautiful beaches of Rio de Janeiro. The terminal has about 1,500 employees and is serviced by 42 companies, which offer 165 long-distance routes and 48 intercity lines, where more than 50,000 people access daily.

On special occasions, the flow of passengers is up to twice as much as usual, number that confirms credibility and capacity of the station’s management to perform safely trips. These companies also offer trips to four South American countries. Terminal Novo Rio has an area of 28,000 square meters and is monitored and protected 24/7. Only in the security department work more than 300 professionals. You can find there 51 bus companies ticket windows, baggage storage and information desk.

There are ramps and tactile floors, elevators and special seats for wheelchair users and costumers with special needs. You will also find public telephones, food court with restaurants and snack bars, many shops and bookstores that work at night, all monitored by 53 security cameras.

Como Chegar

  • Cab

    Access to the taxi service is easily found. Options: Yellow Taxi company (21) 2283-4590 and 2213-0050; Transcootur company (21) 2590-2300 and 2590-2220; Coopatur company (21) 3885-1000; Coopertramos company (21) 2560-2022 or 2560-1474.

Serviços

  • Taxis

    The terminal cares about the well-being and mobility of passengers with reduced mobility providing the following facilities: 8 adapted toilets, 4 access ramps, 1 stretcher, 2 wheelchairs, 1 transshipment chair, exclusive parking spaces and free luggage carts.

  • Lost and Found

    Lost and Found department works during business hours at the station administration area. Phone (21) 3213-1820.

  • Bathrooms

    There are 10 toilets and showers - two on the upper boarding floor, two on the lower boarding floor, two on the lower landing floor, two on the main platform, two on the upper boarding floor with showers. Prices: toilet - R$ 1.50; shower - R$ 5.00.

Conveniências

  • Shops

    The bus station offers several bookstores, coffee shops and has great dining options at the food court.

  • ATMs

    ATMs of the following banks: Caixa Federal, Santander, Banco 24 Horas and Bradesco.

  • Parking

    Parking is located next to the bus station with 326 spaces for vehicles and four special spaces for disabled. The service operates 24/7. Prices: up to 30 minutes - R$ 6.00; up to 1 hour - R$ 8.00; every 30 minutes - R$ 2.00; daily - R$ 24.00; monthly - R$ 200.00. 

  • Bagage Storage

    There are two lockers on the first floor (boarding and landing area) opened 24/7 and store the following things: covers, umbrellas, bags and handbags - R$ 5.00; packages, boxes and other fragile luggage - R$ 6.00; large volumes – as for the price.

    Phone number (21) 2263-8581.


Bus Tickets from Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
00h01 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Conventional USD 32.83
00h05 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.11
00h05 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.09
00h05 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 94.26
00h05 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 51.40
00h10 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 66.18
00h10 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 36.95
00h10 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 101.61
00h10 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 33.76
00h10 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 69.79
00h10 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 32.83
00h15 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.11
00h15 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
00h15 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 31.40
00h20 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 29.97
00h20 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 59.97
00h22 4h 5m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
00h25 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 37.11
00h25 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 77.09
00h25 7h 30m Joao Pessoa (PB) Viação ITAMARATI Conventional USD 48.57
00h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 27.39
00h31 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.97
00h35 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.11
00h35 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
00h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
00h45 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
00h45 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 27.11
01h15 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
01h15 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
01h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 45.71
01h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
01h45 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 59.97
01h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Executive USD 29.97
02h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 37.11
02h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
02h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 25.68
03h31 3h 20m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.73
04h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
04h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
04h01 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
04h03 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
04h15 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 35.79
04h33 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.87
05h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
05h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.99
05h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.74
05h02 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
05h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.87
05h15 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Semileito USD 34.26
05h20 3h 10m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
05h23 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.31
05h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 45.71
05h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
05h30 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 35.79
05h30 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 50.43
05h30 7h 35m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 62.39
05h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 85.71
05h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
06h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
06h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 37.11
06h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 62.83
06h01 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
06h03 3h 22m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.90
06h04 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.59
06h11 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
06h12 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
06h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 48.52
06h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
06h32 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
06h33 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.77
06h34 3h 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
06h40 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.71
06h40 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
06h41 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 22.11
06h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Executive USD 29.97
07h00 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
07h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.14
07h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 29.71
07h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
07h03 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
07h11 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
07h20 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
07h30 15h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 90.37
07h30 15h 15m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 168.43
07h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 38.54
07h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 51.43
07h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
07h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
07h33 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
07h34 4h Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
07h40 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
07h45 8h 25m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 28.57
08h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
08h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 48.57
08h00 7h Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 74.28
08h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 31.48
08h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 65.15
08h00 4h 12m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
08h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 62.83
08h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
08h01 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
08h03 3h 20m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
08h04 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.24
08h11 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
08h11 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
08h23 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.31
08h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 48.57
08h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
08h30 10h Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 55.97
08h30 10h Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 97.11
08h33 3h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
08h34 2h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
08h40 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
08h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito USD 31.40
09h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
09h00 6h 20m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 29.71
09h00 6h 20m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.14
09h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Semileito - Aguiaflex USD 28.54
09h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
09h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
09h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 27.39
09h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
09h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.99
09h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.74
09h02 3h 40m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
09h04 4h Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
09h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 29.97
09h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 48.57
09h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 32.81
09h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 77.10
09h31 3h 50m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
09h33 3h 24m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.91
09h40 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
09h41 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
09h42 3h 30m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
10h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
10h00 6h 20m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
10h00 6h 20m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 48.57
10h00 8h 30m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Leito Cama USD 57.37
10h00 8h 30m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Leito USD 34.28
10h00 1d 1h 25m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Leito Cama USD 120.80
10h00 1d 1h 25m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES Semi-Leito USD 77.14
10h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
10h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
10h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Conventional USD 21.67
10h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 19.98
10h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
10h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 34.25
10h02 4h Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
10h03 3h 34m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.90
10h04 3h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.69
10h11 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 27.92
10h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
10h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 48.57
10h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
10h31 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
10h34 4h Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
11h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 29.71
11h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.14
11h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 31.62
11h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 52.91
11h00 3h 10m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
11h01 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
11h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
11h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
11h03 3h 35m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
11h23 3h 55m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.31
11h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
11h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.71
11h33 2h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
12h00 4h 50m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
12h00 7h 5m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 48.57
12h00 7h 5m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 100.00
12h00 1d 2h 40m Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação PLUMA Executivo - 1 USD 65.90
12h00 7h 40m Joao Pessoa (PB) Viação ITAMARATI Itaflex USD 38.01
12h00 4h 2m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
12h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 51.40
12h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
12h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
12h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
12h04 3h 10m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.69
12h20 2h 59m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.75
12h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
12h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.71
12h33 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.77
12h34 3h 50m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
13h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 42.85
13h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
13h00 1d 2h Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 120.00
13h00 1d 2h Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 94.28
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 21.67
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 33.76
13h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 55.19
13h00 4h 12m Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
13h00 8h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 25.63
13h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 With Bed USD 43.02
13h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 31.83
13h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
13h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.71
13h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 22.11
13h45 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 37.14
13h45 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Conjugado USD 31.43
14h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
14h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
14h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
14h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
14h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 29.71
14h00 7h 5m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Executive USD 56.68
14h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
14h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
14h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
14h03 2h 55m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
14h04 3h 40m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.24
14h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
14h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 45.67
14h31 3h 15m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.25
15h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 33.76
15h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 55.19
15h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.99
15h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.74
15h03 2h 59m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.77
15h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 48.57
15h30 6h 5m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 32.83
15h34 3h 56m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 30.54
15h41 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 33.73
16h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 45.69
16h00 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Convencional USD 29.97
16h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
16h00 14h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 104.56
16h00 14h 20m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama USD 191.46
16h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
16h03 2h 55m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
16h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
16h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
17h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Cama USD 40.00
17h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 21.67
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Convencional Dd USD 28.38
17h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 55.19
17h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd - Vai Direto USD 41.74
17h01 3h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd - Vai Direto USD 33.99
17h03 3h 31m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
17h23 4h 5m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.31
17h30 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
17h30 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 45.71
18h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
18h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
18h03 2h 46m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 19.01
18h04 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 21.59
18h05 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.52
18h05 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
18h31 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Exec Dd USD 33.99
18h31 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 1 Classe Dd USD 41.74
18h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
18h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
19h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
19h03 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 31.69
19h31 3h 30m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 22.11
19h45 15h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação COMETA Exec Dd USD 71.43
19h45 15h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 122.85
19h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.57
19h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Conv Dd USD 29.97
20h00 4h 40m Paraty (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 29.59
20h00 3h Angra Dos Reis (RJ) Viação COSTA VERDE Conv42 USD 20.80
20h01 3h 10m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 22.11
20h03 3h Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 26.90
20h15 13h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Cama Direto USD 201.86
20h15 13h Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semileito Direto USD 75.13
20h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Conv Dd USD 29.97
20h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 68.57
20h34 3h 30m Buzios (RJ) Viação 1001 Executive USD 36.24
20h53 3h 55m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.31
21h00 7h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Executive USD 22.85
21h03 3h 25m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 18.91
21h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 25.71
21h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 57.14
21h35 8h 45m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 55.97
21h35 8h 45m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 97.12
21h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 68.54
21h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
22h00 6h 40m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 27.14
22h00 6h 40m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 34.28
22h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 33.05
22h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 89.67
22h03 4h Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 24.31
22h15 6h 34m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 57.14
22h15 6h 34m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
22h20 8h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 102.83
22h20 8h 30m Vitoria (ES) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 59.97
22h30 13h 35m Curitiba (PR) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 84.71
22h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
22h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
22h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 21.67
22h40 7h Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 128.57
22h40 7h Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Conv Dd USD 59.46
22h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Semileito USD 31.40
22h55 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA Dd - Leito Cama USD 74.25
22h55 7h 30m Joao Pessoa (PB) Viação ITAMARATI Conventional USD 49.56
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 21.67
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
23h00 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação VIACAO RIO DOCE Conventional USD 19.98
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Conventional USD 28.42
23h00 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 88.62
23h01 3h 40m Macae (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 22.11
23h03 3h 15m Cabo Frio (RJ) Viação 1001 Conventional USD 19.01
23h10 6h 1m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 77.14
23h10 6h 1m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h20 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Dd - Leito Cama - Aguiaflex USD 62.83
23h20 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Dd - Semileito - Aguiaflex USD 28.54
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 71.38
23h30 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 21.67
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Semi-Leito USD 34.95
23h30 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Cama USD 89.52
23h40 6h 15m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação AGUIA BRANCA With Bed USD 39.97
23h40 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama USD 68.57
23h40 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h45 6h 40m Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 48.57
23h45 6h 40m Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 25.71
23h45 7h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM With Bed USD 63.96
23h45 7h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Leito Individual USD 79.24
23h45 7h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semileito USD 39.81
23h50 7h 5m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Semilto Dd USD 59.46
23h50 7h 5m Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Viação COMETA Cama USD 128.57
23h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Exec Dd USD 27.14
23h50 6h 30m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Semilto Dd USD 37.14
23h55 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Cama USD 68.52
23h55 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL Semilto Dd USD 31.40
23h59 6h 30m Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE Conv Dd USD 25.71
23h59 6h 30m Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Viação CATARINENSE With Bed USD 51.43
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Semi Leito - Vai Direto USD 32.83
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação 1001 Cama - Vai Direto USD 74.28
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama Individual USD 109.96
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Semi Leito USD 21.67
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação ITAPEMIRIM Cama USD 94.81
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA Leito Individual USD 60.83
23h59 6h Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação PENHA With Bed USD 48.40
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito - Individual USD 37.14
23h59 5h 45m Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Viação EXPRESSO ADAMANTINA Leito Total - Conjugado USD 31.43