De Manaus bus station

Buses from De Manaus

Address:

Contact:

De Manaus


Bus Tickets from De Manaus

Departure Duration Destination Bus Company Class Price Per Person
09h00 9h 35min Caracarai (RR) Executive USD 46.42
09h00 11h 40min Boa Vista (RR) Executive USD 56.67
09h00 5h 5min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87
12h00 5h 25min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87
15h00 5h 5min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87
16h00 5h 5min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87
17h00 5h 6min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87
19h00 9h 24min Caracarai (RR) Viação ASATUR With Bed USD 62.79
19h00 9h 24min Caracarai (RR) Viação ASATUR Executive USD 46.42
19h00 11h 42min Boa Vista (RR) Viação ASATUR With Bed USD 76.67
19h00 11h 42min Boa Vista (RR) Viação ASATUR Executive USD 56.67
19h00 10h 40min Boa Vista (RR) Executive USD 56.67
19h02 10h 40min Boa Vista (RR) With Bed USD 76.67
19h30 11h 30min Boa Vista (RR) Viação AMATUR Convc/sanit USD 56.67
20h00 11h 42min Boa Vista (RR) Viação ASATUR With Bed USD 76.67
20h00 11h 42min Boa Vista (RR) Viação ASATUR Semi-Leito USD 56.67
20h00 11h Boa Vista (RR) Viação AMATUR Semi-Leito USD 56.67
20h00 11h Boa Vista (RR) Viação AMATUR Leito C/ar USD 76.67
21h00 9h 10min Caracarai (RR) Convencional Com W/c USD 46.42
21h00 11h 42min Boa Vista (RR) Viação ASATUR With Bed USD 76.67
21h00 11h 42min Boa Vista (RR) Viação ASATUR Semi-Leito USD 56.67
21h00 11h 20min Boa Vista (RR) Convencional Com W/c USD 56.67
21h00 5h 5min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87
23h00 5h 5min Itacoatiara (AM) Convencional Com W/c USD 17.87