Buses from São Paulo to Cabo Frio

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Cabo Frio (RJ)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação 1001
Departure: 09H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H50 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 103.33
Viação 1001
Departure: 09H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 18H50 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 46.18
Viação 1001
Departure: 21H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H20 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 44.95
Viação 1001
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H30 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 71.66
Viação 1001
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H30 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 110.00
Viação 1001
Departure: 22H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H00 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 61.74
Viação 1001
Departure: 22H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H20 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 10h 40min
USD 44.95
Viação 1001
Departure: 22H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H20 Cabo Frio (RJ) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 61.74