Buses from Salvador to Aracaju

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação ROTA TRANSPORTES

06:00 11:15

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Executive

USD 24.98

(1 passenger)

511 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

06:40 11:40

previsão 5h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Dd - Leito Cama

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

06:40 11:40

previsão 5h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Dd - Semileito

USD 25.70

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

08:10 15:00

previsão 6h 50m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Conventional

USD 18.94

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação ROTA TRANSPORTES

12:50 18:05

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Semi-Leito

USD 25.70

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

16:00 21:00

previsão 5h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Dd - Semileito

USD 25.70

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

16:00 21:00

previsão 5h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Dd - Leito Cama

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação ROTA TRANSPORTES

18:30 23:30

previsão 5h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

With Bed

USD 33.20

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação ROTA TRANSPORTES

18:30 23:30

previsão 5h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Semi-Leito

USD 25.70

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

23:40 05:10

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Dd - Semileito

USD 25.70

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3
Viação AGUIA BRANCA

23:40 05:10

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Aracaju (SE)

Dd - Leito Cama

USD 34.75

(1 passenger)

632 Rating

8,3