Buses from Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) to Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação BRISA
Departure: 06H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 17.99
Viação UTIL
Departure: 08H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 08H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação BRISA
Departure: 09H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 24.83
Viação UTIL
Departure: 10H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 17.99
Viação UTIL
Departure: 11H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 12H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 13H15 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H15 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 14H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 15H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H45 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 17H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 17.99
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 17.99
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 00H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 28.66
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H30 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 02H00 Juiz De Fora (rodoviaria) (MG) Duration: 3h
USD 26.23