Buses from Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) to Campinas (rodoviaria)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H40 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 16H15 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 59.97
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H40 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 16H15 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 46.63
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H50 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 18H55 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 42.83
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H50 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H55 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 59.97
Viação UTIL
Departure: 12H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H00 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h
USD 42.48
Viação UTIL
Departure: 12H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 19H00 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 23H20 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 6h 50min
USD 59.97
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 23H20 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 6h 50min
USD 46.63
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H40 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H35 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 6h 55min
USD 46.63
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H20 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H25 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 46.63
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 06H30 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h
USD 57.03
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H30 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h
USD 42.48
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H40 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H45 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 66.63
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H40 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 06H45 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 42.83
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H50 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H55 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 46.63