Buses from Recife to Fortaleza

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Recife (PE) Fortaleza (CE)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H30 Recife (PE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H18 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 48min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H30 Recife (PE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H00 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 54.93
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H30 Recife (PE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H00 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H45 Recife (PE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H05 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 20min
USD 54.93
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H45 Recife (PE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H05 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 20min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H50 Recife (PE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H15 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 25min
USD 57.60
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H15 Recife (PE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H47 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 32min
USD 60.22
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H15 Recife (PE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H47 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 32min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H30 Recife (PE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H33 Fortaleza (CE) Duration: 13h 3min
USD 30.00