Buses from Lençóis to Salvador

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Lençóis (BA) Salvador (BA)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL
Departure: 07H30 Lençóis (BA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H50 Salvador (BA) Duration: 7h 20min
USD 28.44
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL
Departure: 13H15 Lençóis (BA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H20 Salvador (BA) Duration: 7h 5min
USD 28.44
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL
Departure: 23H30 Lençóis (BA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H20 Salvador (BA) Duration: 6h 50min
USD 28.44
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL
Departure: 23H55 Lençóis (BA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H21 Salvador (BA) Duration: 5h 26min
USD 38.38