Buses from Foz do Iguaçu to Rio de Janeiro

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H25 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 1d 1h 25min
USD 115.21
Viação PLUMA
Departure: 12H00 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H50 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 1d 50min
USD 116.65
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H30 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 17H05 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 1d 3h 35min
USD 110.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H30 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H05 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 1d 3h 35min
USD 129.12