Buses from Foz Do Iguacu to Florianopolis

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Florianopolis (SC)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H40 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 09H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 15h 35min
USD 133.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H40 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 09H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 15h 35min
USD 75.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H45 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 10H20 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 15h 35min
USD 75.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H45 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 10H20 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 15h 35min
USD 133.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H05 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H40 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 15h 35min
USD 77.45