Buses from Florianopolis to Passo Fundo

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação REUNIDAS TURISMO

17:35 05:25

previsão 11h 50m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

With Bed

USD 70.46

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ

19:00 04:25

previsão 9h 25m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

Executiv0

USD 58.33

(1 passenger)

157 Rating

8,7
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ

19:00 04:25

previsão 9h 25m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

Semi-Leito

USD 76.68

(1 passenger)

157 Rating

8,7
Viação MINGOTI TUR

20:55 04:50

previsão 7h 55m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

Semi-Leito

USD 60.17

(1 passenger)

7 Rating

9,0
Viação MINGOTI TUR

20:55 04:50

previsão 7h 55m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

Conventional

USD 62.04

(1 passenger)

7 Rating

9,0
Viação UNESUL

21:10 06:15

previsão 9h 5m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

With Bed

USD 77.03

(1 passenger)

135 Rating

8,0
Viação UNESUL

21:10 06:15

previsão 9h 5m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

Semileito

USD 62.05

(1 passenger)

135 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS TURISMO

21:10 05:25

previsão 8h 15m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

Executive

USD 57.75

(1 passenger)

135 Rating

7,3
Viação REUNIDAS TURISMO

21:10 05:25

previsão 8h 15m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Passo Fundo (RS)

With Bed

USD 77.94

(1 passenger)

135 Rating

7,3