Buses from Florianópolis to Maringá

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianópolis (SC) Maringá (PR)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação BRASIL SUL
Departure: 07H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H30 Maringá (PR) Duration: 13h
USD 71.40
Viação BRASIL SUL
Departure: 19H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Cabine Cama
Arrival: 06H55 Maringá (PR) Duration: 11h 25min
USD 120.83
Viação BRASIL SUL
Departure: 19H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H55 Maringá (PR) Duration: 11h 25min
USD 71.36
Viação BRASIL SUL
Departure: 20H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H30 Maringá (PR) Duration: 11h 30min
USD 71.36