Buses from Florianopolis to Foz Do Iguacu

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianopolis (SC) Foz Do Iguacu (PR)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H40 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H00 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 15h 20min
USD 70.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H20 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 07H00 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 69.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H20 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H00 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 101.81
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H50 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 14h 50min
USD 101.81
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 08H50 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 14h 50min
USD 75.33