Buses from Florianopolis to Curitiba

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação BRASIL SUL

06:15 11:20

previsão 5h 5m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 28.50

(1 passenger)

242 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

06:15 11:20

previsão 5h 5m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi-Leito

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

242 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

06:30 12:00

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Exec Dd

USD 12.50

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

06:30 12:00

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semilto Dd

USD 16.75

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação EUCATUR

08:00 13:35

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi Leito Com Ar

USD 15.65

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

08:00 13:35

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi Leito Com Ar

USD 16.48

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

08:00 13:35

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 31.56

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

08:00 13:35

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 29.60

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação CATARINENSE

08:30 14:00

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Conventional

USD 16.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

11:30 16:46

previsão 5h 16m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semilto Dd

USD 15.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

11:30 16:46

previsão 5h 16m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 25.00

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

12:00 17:30

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi-Leito

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

12:00 17:30

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 28.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

13:00 18:26

previsão 5h 26m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Exec Dd

USD 12.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

13:00 18:26

previsão 5h 26m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semilto Dd

USD 15.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

14:00 19:41

previsão 5h 41m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Exec Dd

USD 12.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

14:00 19:41

previsão 5h 41m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semilto Dd

USD 16.75

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

14:00 19:05

previsão 5h 5m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi-Leito

USD 15.00

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação EUCATUR

16:15 22:20

previsão 6h 5m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Executive

USD 20.01

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação BRASIL SUL

17:15 22:15

previsão 5h traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 15.00

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

17:15 22:15

previsão 5h traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 28.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:25 23:35

previsão 5h 10m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semilto Dd

USD 16.75

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:25 23:35

previsão 5h 10m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Exec Dd

USD 12.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação EUCATUR

19:05 23:40

previsão 4h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 30.20

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

19:05 23:40

previsão 4h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 28.32

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

19:05 23:40

previsão 4h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi Leito Com Ar

USD 15.08

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

19:05 23:40

previsão 4h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semi Leito Com Ar

USD 15.91

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

19:30 00:25

previsão 4h 55m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Conventional

USD 13.22

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação CATARINENSE

19:45 01:00

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

With Bed

USD 25.00

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

19:45 01:00

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Semilto Dd

USD 15.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

23:59 05:10

previsão 5h 11m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Curitiba (PR)

Conventional

USD 15.50

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

8,0