Buses from Florianopolis to Balneario Camboriu

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação CATARINENSE

06:10 08:05

previsão 1h 55m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS

06:35 08:25

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Semidireto

USD 2.71

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

07:45 09:30

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

09:15 11:00

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

11:00 12:50

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

12:00 13:50

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

12:25 13:54

previsão 1h 29m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

13:15 15:00

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

15:10 16:56

previsão 1h 46m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

16:30 18:20

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

17:30 19:05

previsão 1h 35m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:15 19:41

previsão 1h 26m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Semidireto

USD 9.16

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

19:15 21:00

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

20:15 21:30

previsão 1h 15m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS

21:00 22:30

previsão 1h 30m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.28

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

22:00 23:20

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Florianopolis (SC)

Balneario Camboriu (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.44

(1 passenger)

46 Rating

8,0