Buses from Curitiba to Florianopolis

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação EUCATUR

02:00 06:55

previsão 4h 55m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 32.34

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

04:10 09:10

previsão 5h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 23.69

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação EUCATUR

04:50 10:00

previsão 5h 10m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 32.98

(1 passenger)

456 Rating

6,7
Viação CATARINENSE

06:00 11:25

previsão 5h 25m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 9.75

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

06:00 11:25

previsão 5h 25m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 7.50

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

07:00 12:30

previsão 5h 30m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 6.25

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

08:25 12:25

previsão 4h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 7.50

(1 passenger)

1624 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

08:30 13:20

previsão 4h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Cabine Cama

USD 21.52

(1 passenger)

242 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

08:30 13:20

previsão 4h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 6.43

(1 passenger)

242 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

08:30 13:25

previsão 4h 55m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 8.75

(1 passenger)

242 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

08:30 13:25

previsão 4h 55m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Exec Dd

USD 6.25

(1 passenger)

242 Rating

8,0
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL

09:00 13:00

previsão 4h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 8.75

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

11:15 16:40

previsão 5h 25m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

12:30 17:25

previsão 4h 55m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Exec Dd

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

12:30 17:25

previsão 4h 55m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

12:45 18:20

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

13:00 18:05

previsão 5h 5m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 15.71

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

14:00 20:10

previsão 6h 10m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conv Dd

USD 17.00

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

14:30 19:20

previsão 4h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 25.00

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

14:30 19:20

previsão 4h 50m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação EUCATUR

16:20 22:05

previsão 5h 45m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 32.34

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

6,7
Viação CATARINENSE

16:35 21:50

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 22.50

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

16:35 21:50

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:25 22:25

previsão 4h traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 7.50

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:35 23:50

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 9.75

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

18:35 23:50

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 7.50

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

19:00 00:15

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Cabine Cama

USD 22.50

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

19:00 00:15

previsão 5h 15m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 7.65

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

19:00 00:35

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 7.50

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

19:00 00:35

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

With Bed

USD 9.75

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

21:00 02:20

previsão 5h 20m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Conventional

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação EUCATUR

21:20 03:55

previsão 6h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Executive

USD 16.30

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

6,7
Viação CATARINENSE

23:15 04:50

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Exec Dd

USD 16.25

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0
Viação CATARINENSE

23:15 04:50

previsão 5h 35m traveling

Curitiba (PR)

Florianopolis (SC)

Semilto Dd

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

323 Rating

8,0