Buses from Brasília to São Paulo

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Brasília (DF) São Paulo - Tietê (SP)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 08H00 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 16h 30min
USD 74.00
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 13H00 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 17h 30min
USD 74.00
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 17h 20min
USD 74.00
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 16H30 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 09H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 17h 20min
USD 89.97
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL
Departure: 20H00 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 16h
USD 74.00
Viação RAPIDO FEDERAL
Departure: 20H00 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 12H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 16h
USD 89.97
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 22H40 Brasília (DF) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 15h 50min
USD 89.97
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 22H40 Brasília (DF) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 15h 50min
USD 74.01