Buses from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Sao Paulo (tiete)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação COMETA

09:00 18:10

previsão 9h 10m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Cama

USD 32.50

(1 passenger)

4472 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

09:00 18:10

previsão 9h 10m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Semileito Premium

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

4472 Rating

9,0
Viação GONTIJO

10:00 18:55

previsão 8h 55m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Executive

USD 18.81

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação COMETA

11:00 20:10

previsão 9h 10m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Semileito Premium

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

11:00 20:10

previsão 9h 10m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Cama

USD 32.50

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

14:00 23:00

previsão 9h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Conventional

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação GONTIJO

20:15 04:45

previsão 8h 30m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Conventional

USD 18.92

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação COMETA

20:15 04:30

previsão 8h 15m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Exec Dd

USD 25.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

20:15 04:30

previsão 8h 15m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Cama

USD 52.50

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação GONTIJO

21:00 05:30

previsão 8h 30m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Conventional

USD 18.92

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação COMETA

21:00 06:00

previsão 9h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Cama

USD 45.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

21:00 06:00

previsão 9h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Semileito Premium

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação GONTIJO

21:45 06:20

previsão 8h 35m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Executive

USD 18.81

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3
Viação COMETA

21:59 07:00

previsão 9h 1m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Executive

USD 17.50

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

22:45 07:45

previsão 9h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Cama

USD 47.50

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

22:45 07:45

previsão 9h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Semilto Dd

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

23:45 08:20

previsão 8h 35m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Cama

USD 42.50

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

23:45 08:20

previsão 8h 35m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Semileito Premium

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

9,0
Viação GONTIJO

23:59 08:29

previsão 8h 30m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)

Executive

USD 18.81

(1 passenger)

5 Rating

7,3