Buses from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Martinho Campos

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação VIACAO SERTANEJA

06:30 09:50

previsão 3h 20m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Martinho Campos (MG)

Conventional

USD 26.44

(1 passenger)

30 Rating

7,3
Viação VIACAO SERTANEJA

09:00 12:00

previsão 3h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Martinho Campos (MG)

Conventional

USD 23.59

(1 passenger)

30 Rating

7,3
Viação VIACAO SERTANEJA

16:00 19:20

previsão 3h 20m traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Martinho Campos (MG)

Conventional

USD 26.44

(1 passenger)

30 Rating

7,3
Viação VIACAO SERTANEJA

18:30 21:30

previsão 3h traveling

Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG)

Martinho Campos (MG)

Conventional

USD 23.59

(1 passenger)

30 Rating

7,3