Buses from Angra dos Reis to Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Angra dos Reis (RJ) Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 09H00 Angra dos Reis (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H40 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 5h 40min
USD 37.34
Viação UTIL
Departure: 20H45 Angra dos Reis (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 02H12 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 5h 27min
USD 37.34
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H30 Angra dos Reis (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H15 Juiz de Fora (Rodoviária) (MG) Duration: 6h 45min
USD 37.34