Reunidas Paulista bus ticekts from Sao Paulo (barra Funda) to Aracatuba

Reunidas Paulista bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

07:30 16:30

Departure Time

(9h traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

10:30 19:20

Departure Time

(8h 50m traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

14:30 23:10

Departure Time

(8h 40m traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

17:00 01:20

Departure Time

(8h 20m traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

22:15 05:30

Departure Time

(7h 15m traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

22:20 06:20

Departure Time

(8h traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

With Bed

USD 93.01

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

22:20 06:20

Departure Time

(8h traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

With Bed

USD 93.01

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

22:30 06:50

Departure Time

(8h 20m traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0
Viação REUNIDAS PAULISTA

22:45 07:05

Departure Time

(8h 20m traveling)

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Aracatuba (SP)

Conventional

USD 49.70

(1 passenger)

1445 Rating

8,0