Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Patos to João Pessoa

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Patos (PB) João Pessoa (PB)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 01H12 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H52 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 28.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 06H00 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H34 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 34min
USD 19.68
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H11 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H44 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 33min
USD 19.68
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 08H27 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H05 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 38min
USD 19.68
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H43 Patos (PB) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H30 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 47min
USD 28.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H43 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H30 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 47min
USD 28.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 12H40 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H04 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 24min
USD 28.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H03 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H17 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 14min
USD 28.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H20 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H36 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 16min
USD 19.68
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 23H25 Patos (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H39 João Pessoa (PB) Duration: 5h 14min
USD 28.12