Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Fortaleza to Sao Benedito

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Fortaleza (CE) Sao Benedito (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 05H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H15 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 7h 45min
USD 18.62
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 06H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H06 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 8h 6min
USD 18.73
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H36 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 7h 36min
USD 18.62
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H18 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 7h 48min
USD 18.73
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 14H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H31 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 7h 1min
USD 18.62
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 01H40 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 18.62
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H57 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 6h 27min
USD 23.88
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 23H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H20 Sao Benedito (CE) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 23.88