Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Fortaleza to Natal

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Fortaleza (CE) Natal (RN)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 06H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H30 Natal (RN) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H22 Natal (RN) Duration: 8h 22min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H22 Natal (RN) Duration: 8h 22min
USD 43.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H12 Natal (RN) Duration: 8h 12min
USD 18.34
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H04 Natal (RN) Duration: 9h 4min
USD 43.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H04 Natal (RN) Duration: 9h 4min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H04 Natal (RN) Duration: 8h 49min
USD 43.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H15 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H04 Natal (RN) Duration: 8h 49min
USD 30.00