Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Fortaleza (joao Thome) to Joao Pessoa

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Joao Pessoa (PB)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H26 Joao Pessoa (PB) Duration: 11h 56min
USD 30.04
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H30 Joao Pessoa (PB) Duration: 11h 30min
USD 43.08
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H30 Joao Pessoa (PB) Duration: 11h 30min
USD 29.90
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H51 Joao Pessoa (PB) Duration: 11h 21min
USD 30.04
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H53 Joao Pessoa (PB) Duration: 10h 53min
USD 30.04
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H53 Joao Pessoa (PB) Duration: 10h 53min
USD 53.33