Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Assu to Fortaleza (joao Thome)

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Assu (RN) Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 00H20 Assu (RN) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H46 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 5h 26min
USD 42.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 00H20 Assu (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H46 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 5h 26min
USD 22.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H38 Assu (RN) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H46 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 6h 8min
USD 22.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H38 Assu (RN) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H28 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 4h 50min
USD 22.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H39 Assu (RN) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H18 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 5h 39min
USD 22.00