Expresso Gardenia bus ticekts from Campinas to Pouso Alegre

Expresso Gardenia bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Campinas (SP) Pouso Alegre (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 06H00 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 09H45 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 14.96
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 07H15 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 11H05 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 50min
USD 14.96
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 08H45 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 12H30 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 15.36
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 10H30 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 14H20 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 50min
USD 14.96
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 12H30 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 16H30 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 4h
USD 14.96
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 14H00 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 17H50 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 50min
USD 14.96
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 17H30 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 20H40 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 10min
USD 14.96
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 18H50 Campinas (SP) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 22H15 Pouso Alegre (MG) Duration: 3h 25min
USD 14.96