Eucatur bus ticekts from Presidente Prudente to Curitiba

Eucatur bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Presidente Prudente (SP) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 01H55 Presidente Prudente (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H10 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 44.46
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 01H55 Presidente Prudente (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H10 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 58.78
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 01H55 Presidente Prudente (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H10 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 54.77
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 06H50 Presidente Prudente (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 43.35
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 10H15 Presidente Prudente (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 45min
USD 44.65
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 19H00 Presidente Prudente (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h
USD 36.73