Eucatur bus ticekts from Curitiba to Itajai

Eucatur bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Itajai (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 03H50 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H55 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 5min
USD 15.92
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 04H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H40 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 25min
USD 15.92
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 04H50 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H24 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 34min
USD 16.02
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 04H50 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H24 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 34min
USD 18.21
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 04H50 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H24 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 34min
USD 21.89
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 15H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H25 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 25min
USD 17.24
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 16H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H05 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 12.84
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 16H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H05 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 14.23
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 20H10 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H39 Itajai (SC) Duration: 4h 29min
USD 15.92
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 02H10 Itajai (SC) Duration: 3h 10min
USD 17.24