Cometa bus ticekts from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Campinas (rodoviaria)

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 08H30 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 17H10 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 36.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 08H30 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 17H10 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 46.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H35 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 8h 35min
USD 45.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H35 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 8h 35min
USD 73.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H15 Campinas (rodoviaria) (SP) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 36.66