Catarinense bus ticekts from Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) to Aparecida

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Aparecida (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 09H30 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 29.29
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 09H30 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 29.29
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H30 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 23.72
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H30 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 23.72
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 08H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H00 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 29.57
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 08H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H00 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 29.57
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 15H05 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 31.38
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H05 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 29.57
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H05 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 29.57
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 15H05 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 31.38
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 17H20 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 20min
USD 25.43
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H20 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 20min
USD 37.79
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 13H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H40 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 10min
USD 27.20
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 13H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H40 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 10min
USD 27.20
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H05 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 20min
USD 25.58
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 15H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H25 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 27.20
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 15H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H25 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 27.20
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H35 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 35min
USD 24.43
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 18H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H10 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 10min
USD 27.20
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 18H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H10 Aparecida (SP) Duration: 4h 10min
USD 27.20