Catarinense bus ticekts from Ponta Grossa to Sao Paulo (barra Funda)

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Ponta Grossa (PR) Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 00H10 Ponta Grossa (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 09H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 29.75
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 01H40 Ponta Grossa (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H30 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 40.03
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 Ponta Grossa (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H40 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 29.75
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 Ponta Grossa (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H40 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 39.44
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H10 Ponta Grossa (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 29.75
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H10 Ponta Grossa (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 39.44