Catarinense bus ticekts from Florianopolis to Lages

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianopolis (SC) Lages (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação REAL T TURISMO
Departure: 08H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semidireto
Arrival: 12H15 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 31.30
Viação REUNIDAS
Departure: 11H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Comum
Arrival: 16H25 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 29.56
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H30 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 30.83
Viação REAL T TURISMO
Departure: 16H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semidireto
Arrival: 20H00 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 31.30
Viação REUNIDAS
Departure: 18H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H15 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 31.30