Catarinense bus ticekts from Balneário Camboriú to São Paulo

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Balneário Camboriú (SC) São Paulo - Tietê (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H25 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 19H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 46.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H25 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 19H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 42.97
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H10 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 50min
USD 38.82
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H10 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 06H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 50min
USD 38.82
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H00 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 20min
USD 49.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H00 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 20min
USD 83.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H30 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 07H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 42.77
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H30 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 75.90
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H45 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 07H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 15min
USD 43.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H45 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 15min
USD 49.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H35 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 15min
USD 83.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H35 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 15min
USD 49.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H35 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 09H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 40min
USD 41.24
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H35 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 09H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Duration: 10h 40min
USD 49.00