Catarinense bus ticekts from Balneario Camboriu to Curitiba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Balneario Camboriu (SC) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 00H25 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 04H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 00H25 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H05 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 25min
USD 17.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 03H40 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 40min
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 03H40 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 07H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 40min
USD 11.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 11H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 40min
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 40min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H05 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 13H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 12.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H05 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 13H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 26.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H05 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H05 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 55min
USD 18.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H01 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 29min
USD 18.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H01 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 29min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H10 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H10 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 14H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 12H45 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 12H45 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 16H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 35min
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H35 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 25min
USD 26.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H35 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 18H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 25min
USD 14.97
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H45 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H45 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 19H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H15 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 5min
USD 17.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H30 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 20min
USD 18.44
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 15min
USD 21.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 15min
USD 20.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H15 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H46 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 31min
USD 13.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H55 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 00H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 21.75
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H55 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 00H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 45min
USD 31.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H40 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 02H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 40min
USD 18.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H40 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 02H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 3h 40min
USD 31.66