Buses from Uberlandia to Uberaba

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Uberlandia (MG) Uberaba (MG)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO
Departure: 04H40 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H10 Uberaba (MG) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.18
Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO
Departure: 07H00 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H50 Uberaba (MG) Duration: 1h 50min
USD 14.52
Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO
Departure: 14H45 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H35 Uberaba (MG) Duration: 1h 50min
USD 14.52
Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO
Departure: 16H30 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H30 Uberaba (MG) Duration: 2h
USD 14.52
Viação ROTAS DO TRIANGULO
Departure: 20H00 Uberlandia (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 21H30 Uberaba (MG) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 20.30