Buses from Uberlandia to Brasilia

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Uberlandia (MG) Brasilia (DF)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 01H50 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H10 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 38.34
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 03H25 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H25 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h
USD 33.30
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 03H25 Uberlandia (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 10H25 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h
USD 46.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 07H00 Uberlandia (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H00 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h
USD 47.50
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 07H00 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H00 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 7h
USD 38.33
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 09H45 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H30 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 6h 45min
USD 38.34
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 09H45 Uberlandia (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H30 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 6h 45min
USD 46.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 13H45 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 38.34
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 13H45 Uberlandia (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 46.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 17H40 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 38.34
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 23H15 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H20 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 8h 5min
USD 33.30
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 23H25 Uberlandia (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 46.67
Viação REAL EXP
Departure: 23H25 Uberlandia (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H55 Brasilia (DF) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 33.00