Buses from Sao Paulo (jabaquara) to Santos (rodoviaria)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

05:45 06:55

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

390 Rating

8,3
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

06:00 07:10

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

390 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

07:10 08:20

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

78 Rating

9,0
Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL

08:15 09:25

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

08:30 09:40

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

09:45 10:55

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

10:00 11:10

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL

11:20 12:30

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

12:00 13:10

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

12:10 13:20

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

12:50 14:00

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

13:10 14:20

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

14:00 15:10

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

14:15 15:25

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

15:15 16:25

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

15:30 16:40

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

16:15 17:25

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

16:45 17:55

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

17:10 18:20

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL

18:00 19:10

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

18:10 19:20

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL

18:40 19:50

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

19:10 20:20

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação ULTRA TRANSPORTES

19:40 20:50

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

20:15 21:25

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0
Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL

21:00 22:10

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação VIACAO RAPIDO BRASIL

21:15 22:25

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoranea

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO LUXO

21:30 22:40

previsão 1h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Santos (rodoviaria) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 7.34

(1 passenger)

77 Rating

9,0