Buses from Sao Paulo (barra Funda) to Foz Do Iguacu

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação PLUMA

13:00 07:25

previsão 18h 25m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Executivo - 2

USD 42.86

(1 passenger)

97 Rating

6,3
Viação BRASIL SUL

14:00 05:55

previsão 15h 55m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 115.81

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

14:00 05:55

previsão 15h 55m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 65.70

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

14:00 05:55

previsão 15h 55m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 68.73

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

15:30 08:10

previsão 16h 40m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 115.81

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

15:30 08:10

previsão 16h 40m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Semi-Leito

USD 53.65

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação PLUMA

16:00 10:15

previsão 18h 15m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Conventional

USD 48.29

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

6,3
Viação BRASIL SUL

18:00 10:00

previsão 16h traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 65.70

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

18:00 10:00

previsão 16h traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 115.81

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

18:00 10:00

previsão 16h traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 68.73

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação PLUMA

18:30 10:40

previsão 16h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Conventional

USD 48.29

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

6,3
Viação BRASIL SUL

19:00 11:05

previsão 16h 5m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 115.81

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

19:00 11:05

previsão 16h 5m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 68.73

(1 passenger)

273 Rating

8,0
Viação NORDESTE TRANSPORTES

19:00 11:05

previsão 16h 5m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Semi-Ltospc

USD 61.43

(1 passenger)

185 Rating

7,3
Viação BRASIL SUL

19:00 11:10

previsão 16h 10m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 65.70

(1 passenger)

185 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

20:00 11:40

previsão 15h 40m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Cabine Cama

USD 115.81

(1 passenger)

185 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

20:00 11:40

previsão 15h 40m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 65.70

(1 passenger)

185 Rating

8,0
Viação BRASIL SUL

20:00 11:40

previsão 15h 40m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

With Bed

USD 68.73

(1 passenger)

185 Rating

8,0
Viação PLUMA

20:05 14:40

previsão 18h 35m traveling

Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP)

Foz do Iguacu (PR)

Executivo - 1

USD 48.29

(1 passenger)

185 Rating

6,3