Buses from Santos to Rio de Janeiro

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Santos (SP) Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação UTIL
Departure: 08H30 Santos (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 17H15 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 44.00
Viação UTIL
Departure: 08H30 Santos (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H15 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 35.00
Viação UTIL
Departure: 12H30 Santos (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 21H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 61.07
Viação UTIL
Departure: 12H30 Santos (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 35.00
Viação UTIL
Departure: 15H00 Santos (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H20 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 41.66
Viação UTIL
Departure: 15H00 Santos (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 23H20 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 61.07
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 18H00 Santos (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 02H20 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 51.57
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 18H00 Santos (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 02H20 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 31.67
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H00 Santos (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h
USD 57.81
Viação UTIL
Departure: 21H00 Santos (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 05H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h
USD 63.45
Viação UTIL
Departure: 22H30 Santos (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 05H29 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 59min
USD 67.13
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H59 Santos (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H59 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h
USD 98.51
Viação UTIL
Departure: 23H59 Santos (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H59 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 8h
USD 47.07