Buses from Salvador to Feira De Santana

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação CAMURUJIPE

05:00 06:45

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

85 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

05:40 07:40

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

06:00 07:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

06:00 07:45

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

06:30 08:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

07:00 08:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

07:00 08:35

previsão 1h 35m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

07:30 09:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

08:00 09:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

08:30 10:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

09:00 10:45

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

09:00 11:00

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

10:00 11:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

10:10 12:00

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CAMURUJIPE

10:30 12:10

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Semi-Leito

USD 10.93

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

11:30 13:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

11:55 13:35

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CAMURUJIPE

12:00 13:35

previsão 1h 35m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Semi-Leito

USD 10.93

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

12:00 13:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

13:00 14:50

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

13:00 15:00

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

13:35 15:20

previsão 1h 45m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CAMURUJIPE

14:00 15:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Semi-Leito

USD 10.93

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

14:00 15:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

14:50 16:40

previsão 1h 50m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

15:00 17:00

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

15:30 17:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

16:00 17:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

16:30 18:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

17:00 18:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

17:30 19:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

18:00 19:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

18:10 19:50

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Semi-Leito

USD 10.93

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CIDADE SOL

18:30 20:30

previsão 2h traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conven

USD 8.23

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CIDADE SOL

19:00 20:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Executive

USD 10.75

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,0
Viação CAMURUJIPE

21:00 22:40

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Semi-Leito

USD 10.93

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CAMURUJIPE

21:30 23:00

previsão 1h 30m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CAMURUJIPE

22:30 23:54

previsão 1h 24m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Conventional

USD 7.48

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3
Viação CAMURUJIPE

22:50 00:30

previsão 1h 40m traveling

Salvador (BA)

Feira de Santana (BA)

Semi-Leito

USD 10.93

(1 passenger)

500 Rating

8,3