Buses from Praia Grande (vila Mirim) to Sao Paulo (jabaquara)

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação COMETA

04:00 06:05

previsão 2h 5m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

3775 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

05:00 07:05

previsão 2h 5m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

3775 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

05:30 06:50

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

06:00 08:30

previsão 2h 30m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

06:10 07:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

06:40 08:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

07:00 09:15

previsão 2h 15m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

07:10 08:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

07:40 09:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

07:45 09:55

previsão 2h 10m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

08:10 09:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

08:40 10:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

09:00 11:05

previsão 2h 5m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

09:10 10:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

09:40 11:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

09:45 11:55

previsão 2h 10m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

10:10 11:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

10:40 12:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

10:45 12:55

previsão 2h 10m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

11:10 12:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

11:30 13:40

previsão 2h 10m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

11:40 13:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

12:10 13:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

12:30 14:40

previsão 2h 10m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

12:40 14:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

13:10 14:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

13:30 15:45

previsão 2h 15m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

13:40 15:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

14:10 15:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

14:30 16:45

previsão 2h 15m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

14:40 16:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

15:10 16:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

15:30 17:45

previsão 2h 15m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

15:40 17:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

16:10 17:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

16:30 18:50

previsão 2h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

16:40 18:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

17:10 18:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

17:30 19:50

previsão 2h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

17:40 19:00

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação BREDA

18:10 19:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

18:30 21:10

previsão 2h 40m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

19:10 20:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

19:30 21:40

previsão 2h 10m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

20:10 21:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3
Viação COMETA

20:20 22:25

previsão 2h 5m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação COMETA

21:00 23:05

previsão 2h 5m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 11.06

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

9,0
Viação BREDA

21:10 22:30

previsão 1h 20m traveling

Praia Grande (vila Mirim) (SP)

Sao Paulo (jabaquara) (SP)

Litoraneo

USD 8.43

(1 passenger)

63 Rating

8,3