Buses from Fortaleza (joao Thome) to Natal

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class

Bus Company

Departure Time

Departure / Arrival

Class

Price

Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA

06:30 15:03

previsão 8h 33m traveling

Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)

Natal (RN)

Executive

USD 17.50

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA

09:00 18:06

previsão 9h 6m traveling

Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)

Natal (RN)

With Bed

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA

21:00 05:32

previsão 8h 32m traveling

Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)

Natal (RN)

With Bed

USD 30.00

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA

21:30 05:26

previsão 7h 56m traveling

Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)

Natal (RN)

Executive

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,3
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA

22:00 06:50

previsão 8h 50m traveling

Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)

Natal (RN)

Executive

USD 20.00

(1 passenger)

1930 Rating

8,3