Buses from Florianopolis to Porto Alegre

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianopolis (SC) Porto Alegre (RS)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 08H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h
USD 52.01
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 08H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h
USD 38.67
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 09H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 15H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h
USD 52.00
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 09H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 15H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h
USD 38.67
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 09H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H10 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 34.23
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 09H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H18 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 8h 48min
USD 33.95
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 10H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H20 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h 50min
USD 33.95
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 12H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 37.00
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 12H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H25 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 33.95
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 14H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 45min
USD 52.01
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 14H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 19H45 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 45min
USD 38.67
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 16H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 6h
USD 38.67
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 20H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H25 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 8h 25min
USD 33.95
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 22H40 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H50 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 8h 10min
USD 34.23
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 38.67
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 60.34
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H55 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H25 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 60.34
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H55 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H25 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 38.67
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 23H59 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 05H44 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 45min
USD 38.67
Viação SANTO ANJO
Departure: 23H59 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H44 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 5h 45min
USD 60.33