Buses from Florianópolis to Lages

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianópolis (SC) Lages (SC)
Imagem Trecho Viagem Ida
Viação REUNIDAS
Departure: 06H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Comum
Arrival: 10H40 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 27.87
Viação REUNIDAS
Departure: 08H15 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Direto
Arrival: 11H45 Lages (SC) Duration: 3h 30min
USD 29.51
Viação REUNIDAS
Departure: 11H45 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Comum
Arrival: 16H25 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 27.87
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H30 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H30 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 29.01
Viação REAL T TURISMO
Departure: 16H00 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Semidireto
Arrival: 20H00 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 29.51
Viação REUNIDAS
Departure: 18H15 Florianópolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H15 Lages (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 29.51